Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Surdyka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ashley Hintz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Viki Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriela Surdyka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ola Gorecki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Morton
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Mara Doran
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Flaminio
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Veronika Drab
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mady Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
20 |
Grace Towson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kathleen Burns
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Sarah Berls
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sara Reynolds
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Cassia Campbell
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Lee
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB |