Site logo

IN IA May Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 10–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Notre Dame, IN

200 Free Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Dolan Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:59.82
931 PB
2 Evelyn Sierra South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:13.46
631
3 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:15.08
585 -4.6%
4 Hannah Williams Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 2:15.34
656 PB
5 Kiran Stauffer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:17.85
605 -2.4%
6 Lilian Christianson Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:19.84
590
7 Brooke Walker Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:20.75
487
8 Jane Lloyd Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:21.37
492 PB
9 Abigail Wiencek Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:23.15
503 PB
10 Andie Drew Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:23.63
494
11 Vivian Miller Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 2:23.91
446
12 Samantha Hunter Goshen Swimming Inc. logoGoshen Swimming Inc. 2:23.93
489
13 Gabby Costa South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:24.40
421 PB
14 Caitlin Stauffer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:24.59
418
15 Ryan Drew Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:25.64
400
16 Hannah Fraeyman Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:26.05
473
17 Lee Erdman Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:26.28
469
18 Cecilia Farrell Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:26.32
446 PB
19 Caiya Cooper Laporte Community Turbos logoLaporte Community Turbos 2:26.42
445
20 Makayla Miller Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:26.91
367 PB
21 Katrina Kulasinsky Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:27.13
391
22 Alyssa Messenger Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:27.44
386 -7.1%
23 Brooklyn Messenger Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:27.53
368 -7.6%
24 Abbie Werner Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:28.27
413
25 Sophia Stutsman Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:29.23
418
26 Ava Frick Elkhart United A logoElkhart United A 2:29.65
334
27 Emma Richards South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:30.79
371
28 Emma Bahr Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:31.38
323
29 Paris Wills Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:31.64
319
30 Ava Hubster Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:33.27
333 PB
31 Christine Angel Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:33.80
345
32 Justice Glasgow Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:33.89
285 PB
33 Lauren Meyer South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:34.39
264
34 Caroline Gorski Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:34.41
315
35 Haylee McGuire Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:34.52
262
36 Brooke Wedekind Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:35.10
305
37 Ruby Monroe Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:35.33
302
38 Ella-joan Browning Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:36.44
305 PB
39 Alexa Hunt Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:36.57
248
40 Emma Cabage Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:37.43
291
41 Lauren Jones Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:37.44
272
42 Margaux Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:37.46
291
43 Lyza Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:37.53
270 PB
44 Mikayla Reimink Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 2:39.33
264 PB
45 AnnMarie Czerwinski Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:40.90
243
46 Megan Posthauer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:41.04
242
47 Courtney Estes Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:41.39
186
48 Allie Hoovel Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:42.25
226
49 Natalie Beltran Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:42.62
204
50 Victoria Posthauer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 2:42.80
169 PB
51 Kylie LaChapelle Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 2:42.86
201
52 Abigail Foster Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:43.60
192
53 Alicia Wireman Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:44.12
143
54 Paisley Sweeney Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 2:44.82
194 +1.0% SB
55 Grace Hudson Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:46.19
178
56 Sia Grewal Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:46.33
177
57 Brooklyn Megyesi PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 2:46.41
176
58 Rebecca Pan Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:47.13
113
59 Alexandria Park South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 2:48.27
140
60 Brigid Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 2:50.25
135
61 Abigail Marion Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 2:51.13
86
62 Habiba Kamel Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:52.04
117
63 Ruth Gonzalez North Park Aquat logoNorth Park Aquat 2:54.45
95
64 Aleksandra Wiggim Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:55.63
86
65 Tory Temeles PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 3:00.95
38
66 Asher Johnson Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 3:04.29
28
67 Sarai Turner-Thomas South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 3:07.85
8
68 Yohanna Calzonzi Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 3:14.14
2
69 Rachel Chamberlin Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 3:16.56
2