1
|
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Adrian Korwel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Matt Ozog
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Thevindu Perera
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Neimantas Zonys
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Adyn Hamann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Stevie Grud
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Sanjay Vlk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Josh Vargas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jackson Esteves
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Murphy Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Joseph Pyle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
J. T. Tarara
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ian Glossa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Kean D'Souza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Joseph Risch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Ryan Zylstra
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Josef Bertram
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Anthony Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Charlie Julien
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Ryan Hoerig
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Siddharth Maktedar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
sky Lomadilla
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Gundrum
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|