Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Peimann
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Ray
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jesse Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Peter Kowalski
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tytan Frawley
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 3 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Skyler Gillespie
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 2 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Cowin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Sebiyam Werdin-Kennicott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Mikel Carhart
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Kenna
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Bartz
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Donovan Lodzins
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
30 |
Kristofer Ely
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Adrell Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Max Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
David Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Jacob Hengen
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Jake Metzger
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Vincent Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Rice
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
PJ Foy
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Jones
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Degener
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
George Sholton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Max Robinson
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Massey
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeke Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Martens
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Zhang
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Sanders
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rhett Walker
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 14 | +0.9% | PB |