Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collen Lokan
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 549 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Leavitt
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 535 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Broadhead
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 468 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neil Bennett
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 525 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Anderson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 524 | – | ||
6 |
Karson Spencer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 413 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Carlson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 474 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Ridge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 449 | – | ||
9 |
Soren Portillo
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 350 | – | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 408 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 296 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Smith
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 280 | – | ||
13 |
Fyo Manriquez
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 334 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Hardy
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 235 | – | PB | |
15 |
Konnor Spencer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 278 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Ibarra
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 163 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 158 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Monson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 140 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Frandsen
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 95 | – | ||
20 |
Koda Tanner
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Cresap
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 86 | – | ||
22 |
Carter Hawkes
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 28 | – | ||
23 |
Sebastyan Arevalo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | – | ||
24 |
Weston Wilkinson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Crane
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Braxton Malone
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Dunyon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Matthews Uvario
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |