Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 505 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 471 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 9 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 7 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Payton Crawford
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sean Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 631 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Ed Lee
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 522 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 500 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 464 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 432 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 448 | +4.5% | SB | |
23 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 420 | -7.5% | ||
24 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 390 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 773 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 739 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 629 | +4.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 586 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 605 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | +1.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 655 | -2.1% | |||
9 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 547 | -6.5% | |||
10 |
Tobias Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 637 | +0.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 534 | -1.0% | |||
13 |
Payton Crawford
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 552 | -2.1% | |||
14 |
Sean Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 542 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Carson Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 599 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Stephan Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 506 | -1.0% | |||
17 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
JT Lotz
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 523 | -2.9% | |||
19 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 580 | -2.9% | |||
20 |
Ed Lee
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 479 | -3.8% | |||
21 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 474 | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 549 | +4.0% | PB | ||
23 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | -2.3% | |||
24 |
Landon Roten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 477 | +5.6% | SB | ||
25 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 442 | +1.3% | SB | ||
26 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 442 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 429 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 513 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 420 | -2.0% | |||
30 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 499 | +3.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Calvin Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 408 | -4.1% | |||
32 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 496 | +1.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Logan Platt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 399 | -5.0% | |||
34 |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 487 | +1.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 426 | -4.4% | |||
37 |
Reilly Ploplis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 363 | +0.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 365 | -3.4% | |||
39 |
Kyle Sennett
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 431 | -1.0% | |||
40 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 421 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Wyatt Prince
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 413 | -2.2% | |||
42 |
Noah McKanna
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 385 | -4.5% | |||
43 |
Will Webb
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 295 | -2.8% | |||
44 |
Dylan McGuire
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 316 | -2.4% | |||
45 |
James Miles
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 283 | +1.2% | SB | ||
– |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 11 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 5 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Earnhardt Harris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 581 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Driscoll
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 402 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 392 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 486 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Farrell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 374 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Seidel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 456 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 451 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Joshua Smith
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 346 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Parker Anderson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 334 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 333 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 707 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 653 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 512 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 593 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Deaven Holder
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 479 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 561 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Earnhardt Harris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 555 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 430 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Schott
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 430 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 525 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Aidan Driscoll
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Seidel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 490 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 486 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
19 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 379 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 365 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Michael Farrell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 363 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 436 | +4.5% | SB | |
23 |
Joshua Smith
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 331 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Anderson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 323 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 318 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Sykes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 353 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
28 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 339 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 325 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Jackson Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 222 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Antonio Day
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 177 | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Broos
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 162 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Robert Woodard
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Harris Abernathy
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 11 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Gab Morales
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 10 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
connor wilkes
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 8 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jack Stieber
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Noah Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Landon Berghoff
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 10 | – | ||
4 |
Graham Woodruff
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Colton Epps
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Zhang
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Elisha Luckie
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Carter Patterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |