Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 32 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 27 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 25 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 23 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 15 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Curran
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 848 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 771 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 764 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 721 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 704 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 699 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
9 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 678 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 690 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 693 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 686 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 669 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 678 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 669 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 654 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 639 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 635 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Sophie Curran
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 696 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 645 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 636 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 621 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 620 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 617 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 616 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 635 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 633 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 608 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Ashley Storm
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 622 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Emilie Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 622 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 621 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 599 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | +0.4% | SB | |
49 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 609 | -4.0% | ||
51 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 609 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 614 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 591 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Lily Gremmels
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 610 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 600 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Moriah Lemire
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 640 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 599 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 593 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 571 | -5.7% | ||
61 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 570 | +0.5% | SB | |
62 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 567 | -3.7% | ||
63 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 565 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 553 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Britt Huss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 567 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 564 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Anna Ellis
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 545 | -3.4% | ||
68 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 560 | +4.4% | SB | |
71 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 549 | +1.3% | SB | |
72 |
Lilly Murphy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 547 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 532 | -6.6% | ||
74 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 528 | +4.9% | SB | |
75 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 522 | -6.0% | ||
76 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -4.6% | ||
77 |
Aleia Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 504 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 488 | -4.7% | ||
79 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 496 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Olivia Hartell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |