Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Megan Lidtke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 22 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Layni Andrle
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 763 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 731 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 717 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 701 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Megan Lidtke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 676 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 685 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 644 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 625 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 622 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Layni Andrle
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 625 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 612 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 610 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 611 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Madie DeJong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
26 |
Franny Bevell
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 606 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 597 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ellie Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 588 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Katie Gjelhaug
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 590 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Torgrimson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 581 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 569 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Malaina Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
36 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 599 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Morgan Mellum
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 566 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 558 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
41 |
Correna Faas
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Moberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 579 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 549 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 543 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Tatum Barclay
WEST
|
WEST | 532 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 567 | -3.3% | ||
48 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
51 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 527 | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
56 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 495 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 484 | +5.9% | SB | |
59 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 482 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 469 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 434 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Emily Hite
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 423 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Karsten Swanson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |