Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Donley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Polifko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dain Phillips
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Li
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tobias Damico-Lassman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jacob Thorpe
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Donley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Polifko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dain Phillips
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Penn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Guille Javierre-Carmona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Deekens
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher DeVito
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Logan Bendza
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Anson Ye
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | +9.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Jungbluth
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Xin
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 1 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Demissie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jermaine Worthen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Isaac Bockman
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jacob Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Perlish
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
William Lepre
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +8.7% | PB | |
23 |
Quinn Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Kissel
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Grant Haley
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lennox McDowell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Wyatt Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Ryan Meledick
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Nicolas Avalos-Restrepo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Dawson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +10.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Miceli
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Forest Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Hendryk Seedorf-Grygo
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +10.8% | PB | |
36 |
J. T. Donohue
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Sinjin Schmeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Miles Du Lac
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Levi Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Fry
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
41 |
George Thiede
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jaiden Diaz
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
AJ Windt
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
colton Mettler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Sully Portner
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Daniel Tranchemontagne
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | +10.5% | PB | |
47 |
Noah Aronoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Collin Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jayden Yang
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jayden Nam
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Michael Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +19.5% | PB | |
52 |
Cooper Kelly
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | – | – | ||
53 |
Jack Tovornik
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Jadon Yonas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Desmond Spignardo
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Caleb Kee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Paul Yaroschak
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Ryan Miller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
60 |
John Stubner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Donovan Winkler
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
John Harrison
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Jerry Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Caleb Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
65 |
Charles Esquenet
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
66 |
Winfred Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -4.4% | ||
67 |
Ryan Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Adam Haboussi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Donovan White
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Evan Levy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Dai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Minear
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Eddie Ding
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Arthur Zhou
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
William Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hua
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanush Chava
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Ramos
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – |