Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Vidur Hareesh
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
David Poggioli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 13 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Vincent Reino
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Pezzini
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Joaquin Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
David Seppelin
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 2 | +10.9% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Zahn
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 739 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Baldini
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 627 | – | ||
3 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 590 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 558 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 564 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Vidur Hareesh
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
David Poggioli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 639 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 636 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 541 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 506 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 553 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
William Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 500 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Pezzini
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
18 |
Vincent Reino
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 546 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 449 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joaquin Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
David Seppelin
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 459 | +11.0% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Zahn
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 449 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 497 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Wong
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 497 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 493 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
John Liu
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 490 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 487 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Jack Signorello
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 485 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Boyd
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 432 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Wesley Johnson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 480 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Michael Schroeder
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 467 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Jake Steen
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 358 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Shea
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 357 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Emilio Vicioso
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 373 | +14.0% | PB | |
36 |
Maksymilian Jaremko
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 370 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
John Gilpin
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 351 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Frederickson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 385 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 332 | – | ||
40 |
Kurt Bauer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 344 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sebastian Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 425 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
William Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
43 |
Connor Recck
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 315 | – | ||
44 |
Christopher Zhou
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
45 |
Nathaniel Newcomer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 351 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Dennis
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 334 | – | ||
47 |
Thomas Brennan
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 307 | – | ||
48 |
Dwight Childers
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 300 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shawn Lokshin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 345 | +12.2% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Li
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
51 |
Hunter Bershtein
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 303 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 303 | – | PB | |
53 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | 286 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
John Lombardo
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 236 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Fiumefreddo
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 191 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Patrick Hourican
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 156 | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jordan Nielsen
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 196 | -8.8% | ||
58 |
Tyler Gambale
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 190 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Daniel Donovan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 190 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nicholas Bailey
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 234 | +6.0% | PB | |
61 |
Evan Lombardo
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 231 | +4.4% | PB | |
62 |
Bailey Orehosky
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 157 | -2.5% | ||
63 |
Taggart Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 210 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Michael Lese
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 152 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Adrian Macareno
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 144 | +5.8% | PB | |
66 |
Izik Bakhshiyev
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 142 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Sebastian Yunger
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 39 | – | ||
68 |
Cole Robertson
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 36 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Zach Finman
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Williams
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Coughlin
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kikko Kayadjanian
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – |