Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chappell Bailey
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | +15.7% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flaherty
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | +15.0% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Price
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Cash O'Brien
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
5 |
Davian Ramos
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | +29.3% | PB | |
6 |
Colby Prueter
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Xavier Gudmundson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Black
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Davis Kaplan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | ||
10 |
Emerson Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Shorr
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Jaxon Jordan
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | +10.5% | PB | |
13 |
Derek Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | +10.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | ||
15 |
Grant Barlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Hiatt
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Azulay
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Boyer
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Silas Virgilio
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Chavkin
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | +9.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aria Ahwazi
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Garbarino
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
5 |
Raheem Supreme
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Ortiz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Ferguson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | +14.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Hart
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | +21.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cyrus Inocencio
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | ||
10 |
Abdi Hendricks
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Marcos Aguilar
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | +22.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lincoln Reid
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | -7.3% | ||
13 |
David Kohler
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | -4.8% | ||
– |
Thomas Rozum
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shon Edekar
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Gibbs
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | ||
3 |
Cooper Cruz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | ||
4 |
Lewis O'Coyne
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | +41.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cason Elvira
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | ||
6 |
Harley Jones
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Anderson
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | – |