Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Taya Riser
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lauryn Hall
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 19 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emma Brown
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Addi Bassett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Elle Hall
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kalina Manova
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tayler Tho
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke McDaniels
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Tang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Bradley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Madeleine Brennan
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Stratton
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Paige Kelsey
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Cole
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 735 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Taya Riser
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 708 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Lauryn Hall
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 650 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 626 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 600 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Brown
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 578 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Addi Bassett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 578 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Elle Hall
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 571 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke McDaniels
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 560 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tayler Tho
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 559 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Abby Stratton
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Cole
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Tang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Bradley
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Kelsey
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 537 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kalina Manova
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 535 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Madeleine Brennan
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 529 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Breeze Ohlson
Hat
|
Hat | 582 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Dani Cannon
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 574 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Bailey Butler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Johnson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 571 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Katelyn Riddle
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 512 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Emilee Leishman
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 512 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Madi Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kate Pasquini
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
29 |
Isabelle Moulton
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 487 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Grace Huber
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 475 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Lily Afualo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 527 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Sarah Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 524 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Madelyn Maccabee
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 465 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Adrina Daley
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 456 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Sofia Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Lydia McMaster
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 499 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Lucy Johnson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 432 | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ari Trimble
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 316 | +5.8% | PB |