Site logo

Arizona Short Course Senior Open Championships

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Corban McIntosh Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:04.08
857 -0.0%
2 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:09.34
769 -4.2%
3 Ian Hirota Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:09.43
810 +1.5% PB
4 Ryan Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.50
751 -2.5%
5 Ean Peterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:10.55
750 +0.4% PB
6 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:11.34
848 -2.5%
7 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:12.30
682 -0.3%
Ellis Bohon unattached DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Riley Stewart unattached 2:11.42
778 +1.5% PB
10 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:11.98
688 +1.5% SB
11 Maks Maskalenka Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:12.06
751 +1.6% PB
12 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:12.18
749 +4.0% PB
13 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:14.41
714 -1.7%
14 Ellis Prescott Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.22
675 -0.2%
15 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:15.58
711 +3.9% PB
16 Riggs Jesclard Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:17.86
633 +4.4% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:13.15
734 +3.1% PB
18 Brent Lee Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:14.60
684 -0.1%
19 Joseph Plunkett Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:15.71
693 PB
20 Grant Nations Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:15.75
627 +1.7% SB
21 Grey Gartin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:15.95
705 +0.9% PB
22 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:16.52
654 +1.0% PB
23 Chance Warriner Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:17.09
688 +2.2% PB
24 Jackson Cobb Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:17.88
659 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Corban McIntosh Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:04.83
844 -0.6%
2 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:08.90
777 -3.8%
3 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:09.59
876 -1.2%
4 Ryan Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:09.95
760 -2.0%
5 Ian Hirota Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:10.67
790 +0.5% PB
6 Ean Peterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:10.69
747 +0.3% PB
7 Ellis Bohon unattached 2:10.87
771 -2.4%
8 Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:11.04
703 +0.7% SB
9 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:11.15
701 +2.1% SB
10 Maks Maskalenka Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:11.97
753 +1.6% PB
11 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:14.16
718 -1.5%
12 Riley Stewart unattached 2:14.28
732 -0.6%
13 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:15.40
698 +1.6% PB
14 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:15.65
710 +3.9% PB
15 Ellis Prescott Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:15.73
666 -0.5%
16 Riggs Jesclard Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:16.03
662 +5.6% PB
17 Joseph Plunkett Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:16.09
687 PB
18 Brooks Blackert Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:16.82
676 +0.4% SB
19 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:17.04
646 +0.6% PB
20 Chance Warriner Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:17.19
686 +2.1% PB
21 Brent Lee Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:17.64
636 -2.3%
22 Grant Nations Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:17.66
597 +0.3% SB
23 Jackson Cobb Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:17.71
662 PB
24 Grey Gartin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:17.76
677 -0.4%
25 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:17.99
673 +4.8% PB
26 Minh Le Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:18.65
663 +2.3% PB
27 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:18.67
647 +2.7% PB
28 Jonah Ho Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:18.88
643 -1.0%
29 Jason Zhang TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logoTJCC Stingrays Swim Team 2:19.15
574 +1.5% PB
30 Joey Rusnak Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:19.42
609 +1.2% SB
31 William Todebush Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:19.99
561 -2.5%
32 Harrison Witmer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:20.05
599 +1.8% PB
33 Ira Evans Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:20.63
551
34 Andrew Tate Sedona Swim Team logoSedona Swim Team 2:22.00
595 +2.2% PB
35 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:22.26
608 -0.2%
36 Keegan Kelaher Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:22.36
524 -2.3%
37 Jacob Beyer YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:22.39
589 +2.0% PB
38 Edward Thelen Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:22.75
600 +0.4% PB
39 Owen Art Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:22.97
554 +1.0% SB
39 Cameron Hartwick YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:22.97
515 -1.2%
41 Rio Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:22.99
597 +0.5% PB
42 Anish Puri Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:24.38
576 +0.6% PB
43 Tyler Sessler Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:24.50
574 +0.3% PB
44 Joshua Cisneros-Kinney Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:24.74
488 -0.6%
45 Brodin Faser YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:25.57
558 -0.3%
46 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:26.44
545 +3.9% PB
47 Nolan Jenks unattached 2:26.89
538 +2.2% PB
48 Andrew Pocock Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:26.97
494 -3.9%
49 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:27.12
453 +2.3% PB
50 Zach Dana Sedona Swim Team logoSedona Swim Team 2:27.24
490 PB
51 Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:27.37
515 -2.2%
52 Patrick Bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:27.45
530 -0.3%
53 Ricky Helmboldt Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:27.64
527 +2.6% PB
54 James Frasier Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:27.96
441 -0.3%
55 Rafael Montes Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:28.25
502 -0.8%
56 Cole Little The J swim club logoThe J swim club 2:28.41
473 -0.3%
57 Aaron Larkin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 2:29.87
452 -2.4%
58 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:29.92
494 +5.0% PB
59 Brian Hoffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:30.50
486 -3.9%
60 Alex Oates Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logoArizona Swimming Gauchos Inc 2:30.57
468 +2.9% PB
61 Sean Diehl Lumberjack Aquatics logoLumberjack Aquatics 2:30.70
483 +0.1% PB
62 Ayden Dusek AquaForce logoAquaForce 2:30.74
482 +2.9% PB
63 SAMUEL MORRIS Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:31.41
456
64 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:33.38
402
65 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:33.91
437
66 Justin Kereszturi Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:34.97
423 -6.6%
67 Jalen Hernandez Yuma Heat logoYuma Heat 2:39.84
314
Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ