Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alli Dobler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
1 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 769 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kali Mull
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 721 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alli Dobler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 691 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Ella Herron
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Roemmich
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Emma Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
13 |
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tayler Ziegler
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 634 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Addy Malone
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Stuckart
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mag Greer
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 588 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
19 |
Jossy St Clair
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
20 |
Georgia Gould
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Angie Eugenis
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
21 |
Campbell Deringer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Elaine Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Sanderl
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
– |
Aubrey Horner
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | – | – |