Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Stayton
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
1 |
Eric Wesolowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Nurenberg
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Theo Duong
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Dighton Hekman
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Devon Mansfield
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Stayton
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Babcock
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Jalen Gransow
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Rolland
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb St John
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Singletary
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Drew
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Logan Sheard
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Trotochaud
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks
|
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Busch
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Isaac Hintz
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Cohee
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Thaden Weeks
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ian Clapp
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Gibbert
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Gibbert
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Espinoza
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
17 |
Ayden Sulzener
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Cammet
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Callaghan
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Derek Tran
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Papiez
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Borozan
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Derin Cosguner
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alec Lampen
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Johnny Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Pratt
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Abel Gomez-Romo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Mion
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Landon Gardner
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | – | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Crago
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
James Whitman
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Daniel Power
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Solmun Pak
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks
|
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks | – | – | ||
20 |
Isaac VanderZwaag
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
William Boes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Grayson Busch
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Mendians
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | – | – | ||
24 |
Mason Ulatowski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Liam Clark
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aiden Dao
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +15.1% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Legal
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brody Dunnill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
29 |
Joseph Stecovich
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylen McLean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Lee
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Dylan Sniegowski
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Donnie Cassada
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Ethan Soberanes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
34 |
Miles Buttel
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Charles Chalut
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Partlan
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +10.9% | PB | |
38 |
Juan Huner
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Rylan McDowell
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Dykema
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Anderson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Johnny Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 466 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Santi Sanchez
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Carson Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Tuinstra
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Otto
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Gibson Meyering
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Brammer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Sanders
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jayden Langschied
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Camdyn Rae
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +20.6% | PB | |
17 |
Michael McLean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kade Dextrom
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Dowsett
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
20 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Soren Gest
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
22 |
Collin Sanders
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
James Sharp
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Cadel Conrad
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
25 |
Hudson Moore
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +10.8% | PB | |
26 |
Deen Berent
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Sedore
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Chung
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Landon Hamill
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -6.1% | ||
– |
Malachi Estep
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jake Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 599 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Carson Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 482 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Hudson Moore
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 165 | +11.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chet Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | +10.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Meyer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ewan Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +23.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Cammet
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Poe
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – |