Site logo

MA CYA Winter A-BB-C Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 25–27, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

100 Back Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:01.27
533 -3.1%
2 Catherine Horner Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:01.84
518 -5.3%
3 Olivia Terrazas Waynesboro Area YMCA logoWaynesboro Area YMCA 1:03.07
488 -2.2%
4 Rachel Cunningham Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logoHanover Area YMCA (PA) 1:03.16
486 -7.1%
5 Emma Reed Elite Performance Aquatic Club logoElite Performance Aquatic Club 1:04.08
466 -1.8%
1 Julia Ciesielka Palmyra Aquatic Club logoPalmyra Aquatic Club 1:04.62
454 +2.9% SB
2 Dahna Yoon Keystone Aquatics logoKeystone Aquatics 1:05.06
445 +3.5% PB
3 Sarah Hardy Gettysburg Shark logoGettysburg Shark 1:05.74
431 +3.1% PB
4 Mallory Pardoe Williamsport logoWilliamsport 1:07.45
399
6 Faith Forman Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:07.85
392 -4.2%
5 Lydia Hocker Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:08.73
377 -3.9%
1 Amy Jarvis Williamsport logoWilliamsport 1:09.19
370 +2.4% SB
6 Alina Lyesnykova Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club logoCumberland Valley Aquatic Club 1:09.83
360 +2.1% PB
7 Madison Hoerner Palmyra Aquatic Club logoPalmyra Aquatic Club 1:10.08
356 +0.8% PB
8 Ashley Myers Gettysburg Shark logoGettysburg Shark 1:10.29
353 -2.3%
9 Abigail Nagle Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:10.90
344 +3.4% SB
10 Molly Devine Gettysburg Shark logoGettysburg Shark 1:11.49
335 -4.9%
2 Charlotte Morales Friends Central Aquatics logoFriends Central Aquatics 1:11.57
334 +2.9% PB
11 Lydia Smith Williamsport logoWilliamsport 1:11.97
329 -0.8%
3 Anna Sugra Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:12.17
326 -1.2%
4 Ellie Parido Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:13.89
304 +4.9% PB
5 Jordyn Kendig Msc logoMsc 1:14.21
300 -3.1%
6 Maureen Nagle Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:14.31
299 +1.2% PB
7 Emma Kury Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:14.32
299 +2.0% PB
8 Ella Root Msc logoMsc 1:16.67
272 -3.3%
9 Sophia Rothman Friends Central Aquatics logoFriends Central Aquatics 1:19.17
247 +2.0% PB
10 Brilee Slodysko Williamsport logoWilliamsport 1:24.54
203
11 Emma Brunner Central York Aquatics logoCentral York Aquatics 1:57.26
76
Kendall Laure Central York Aquatics logoCentral York Aquatics DQ