Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 513 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Waldon
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 518 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 470 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Carter Marks
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elyse Spencer
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
6 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 478 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 366 | – | PB | |
8 |
GRACE CANFIELD
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Kerins
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
10 |
DANIEL STANG
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 313 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hailey Christopher
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
12 |
GRACE KINNICUTT
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
13 |
Makayla Sand
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 327 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Libby PRICE
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
15 |
WILLIAM JONES
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 280 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cozy ZIOLKOWSKI
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 294 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 387 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley Loehfelm
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 477 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 373 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 199 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
ISABELLA JUSIAK
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
22 |
Piper GARLAND
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
23 |
TRENT WOJCIECHOWSKI
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 312 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 310 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Marina Steck
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
26 |
Amelia Cook
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 246 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
28 |
MACKENZIE FABIANO
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 235 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Jack McLaughlin
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 137 | – | ||
30 |
Landon Johnson
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
CAMRYN QUIGLEY
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 156 | – | PB | |
32 |
ADAM SUFFOLETTO
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 130 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 224 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Rose MCGILL
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 221 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
SHILO PIERCE
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
36 |
GAVIN HAGGERTY
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 229 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
38 |
BRYCE COOK
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 325 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bell Kerr
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 165 | – | PB | |
40 |
CASSIDY HAND
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 97 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mikaya Carney
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 95 | – | PB | |
42 |
SEAN HOWARD
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 295 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Sellan
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 141 | – | PB | |
44 |
WESLEY ABRAM-HOPKINS
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 158 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaevii Yasurek
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 259 | – | PB | |
46 |
Susannah Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 134 | – | PB | |
47 |
MIKAELA TENNITY
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 119 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kirsten Melnik
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 55 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ella Dunn
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 227 | +9.8% | PB | |
50 |
Kendra Schultz
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 105 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alivia Capozzi
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 46 | – | PB | |
52 |
MADELYN LOEHFELM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 342 | +7.2% | PB | |
52 |
MEGAN VANETTEN
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 43 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah McKnight
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 90 | – | PB | |
55 |
Miles Liebenow
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
56 |
Jillian Drews
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 72 | – | ||
57 |
Hunter Personius
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Nolan Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 195 | – | PB | |
59 |
WILLIAM MALONEY
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 70 | – | ||
60 |
JACK DELANEY
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 188 | – | ||
61 |
JACOB KIRCHBERGER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sydney Sajdak
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 53 | – | PB | |
63 |
WILLOW MENTLEY-PETERS
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 7 | – | PB | |
64 |
LUCAS PETERSON-VOLZ
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
65 |
Blake Hart
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 167 | – | ||
66 |
Ella Burnett
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Leyna Diehl
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 34 | – | ||
68 |
KUEPPER ELLIS
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 135 | – | PB | |
69 |
Addison Kirchberger
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 248 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jack Powers
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
71 |
KENNEDY EWING
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 126 | – | ||
72 |
BRODY KEATS
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 140 | – | PB | |
72 |
Isaac Waks
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 248 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nora Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 228 | -4.9% | ||
75 |
Kimberly Bauer
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 95 | +9.6% | PB | |
76 |
Coral Tronetti
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
77 |
KELSEY ROHWER
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 2 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brendan Noga
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
79 |
GUNNER JOCHEN
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kendra Cook
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 173 | – | PB | |
81 |
ALICE WIERER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 66 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lila Bell
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 166 | – | PB | |
83 |
Emery Miller
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 164 | -3.5% | ||
84 |
Mia McIlroy
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 157 | – | PB | |
85 |
BRENDA REDEYE
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 153 | – | PB | |
86 |
Macey Scott
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 139 | – | PB | |
87 |
ADDISON WAGNER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 132 | – | PB | |
88 |
MICHAEL FERULLO
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 135 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brynn Wyles
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 36 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brennan Kielar
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
91 |
MORGAN CULBERTSON
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
92 |
Danielle Krajewski
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 2 | – | PB | |
93 |
SIENNA FARRELL
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 115 | – | ||
94 |
MARLEE MAYBEE
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 2 | – | PB | |
95 |
Cate Baker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 112 | -3.5% | ||
96 |
MEREDITH GUNSOLUS
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 109 | – | PB | |
97 |
KYLEIGH ROHWER
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 20 | – | PB | |
98 |
Addi FOLLMAN
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 20 | – | PB | |
99 |
Vaughn Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 100 | -0.5% | ||
100 |
Grayson Decker
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
101 |
MESSIAH GROUND
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 83 | – | PB | |
102 |
Abigail Gasiewicz
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 80 | – | ||
102 |
Bella FLYNN
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
104 |
Sammi Vecchio
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 78 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kayci Landow
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 72 | – | PB | |
106 |
ELLA GREEN
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 41 | – | PB | |
107 |
DOMINIC VALLIERES
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
108 |
Lila JANKOWSKI
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 33 | – | PB | |
109 |
Emmeline Bartlett
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
110 |
Evan Liebenow
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
111 |
Alannah Ford
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
112 |
MAKENNA COOKE
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
113 |
ALEXA REED
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 6 | – | PB | |
114 |
Hayden Colosi-Marcantonio
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
115 |
TREY MONIN
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
116 |
Carson Jacobs
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
117 |
Devon Loehfelm
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
118 |
Phil EMERLING
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
119 |
Grace Sellan
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
120 |
Hannah COOK
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
121 |
Paige Garland
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
122 |
Madison Zent
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
123 |
AVERI GROVER
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
124 |
COLLIN HARPER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
125 |
REGINA DOUGHERTY
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
126 |
Tyler Antonucci
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
127 |
FINN HUNTER
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
128 |
Paige Ellison
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
129 |
HELEN EMERLING
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
130 |
Thomas Kielar
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
131 |
CHLOE WAGNER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
132 |
SHEA JACOBS
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
133 |
Reagan Deibler
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
134 |
ELLA ERLANDSON
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 2 | – | ||
135 |
Alaina Freeman
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
136 |
Erin Craig
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
137 |
Cami HUNT
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
138 |
Rowan Vossler
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
139 |
ALEXIS SZUMIGALA
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
140 |
Oliver Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
141 |
FIONA DECKER
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
142 |
RYLEE YASUREK
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 2 | – | PB | |
143 |
MOLLY SLOCUM
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
144 |
TYCE MONIN
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
145 |
PAYTON JANKOWSKI
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 2 | – | ||
146 |
STELLA SLOCUM
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
147 |
Addysen Sheaks
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyyetta Herman
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
BENJAMIN LATIMORE
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | NS | – | – | |
– |
JESSE POLCZ
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genny HERMAN
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
DANIKA WESTBROOK
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby FERULLO
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
TRINITY HERMAN
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
PAITEN WILDER
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – |