Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Cox
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ian Apple
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Scott
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Cantin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Haskins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Wyatt Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Cochran
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joshua Allen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 567 | – | PB | |
18 |
AJ Swibold
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 566 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mattia Seazzu
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Roodzant
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Feola
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
23 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 514 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tristan Clanton
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 510 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Logan Overlees
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 553 | ||
26 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 549 | PB | |
27 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 547 | ||
28 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 539 | PB | |
29 |
David Wallace
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 524 | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Weve
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 509 | ||
30 |
Campbell Siskron
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 509 | PB | |
32 |
Brayden Cole
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 494 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
3 |
Turker Ayar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 682 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 668 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Apple
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Cox
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Scott
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 605 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 596 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 586 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brian Cantin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 582 | – | ||
14 |
Scott Haskins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 567 | – | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Cochran
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 562 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Allen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 556 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mattia Seazzu
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
19 |
AJ Swibold
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 549 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Sumner
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Roodzant
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 514 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Feola
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 508 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tristan Clanton
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 507 | – | PB | |
28 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Weve
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
30 |
Campbell Siskron
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 499 | – | ||
31 |
Logan Overlees
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 498 | – | ||
32 |
David Wallace
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 496 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 496 | – | ||
34 |
Seth Baetzold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | ||
35 |
Brayden Cole
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 487 | – | ||
36 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 485 | – | PB | |
37 |
Shane Hartnett
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Jared Vegas
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Rourke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | PB | |
41 |
Trey Flouer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 477 | – | PB | |
42 |
Allen England
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 477 | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Franson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 476 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charles Hearne
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 474 | – | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Balaski
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Lee
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
47 |
Asher Hawkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 464 | – | ||
48 |
Josh Rauch
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mark Glass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
50 |
Zane Landry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 453 | – | ||
51 |
Jude Rosebaugh
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 446 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Koo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
53 |
Adam Bosse
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 442 | – | ||
54 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 441 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Frank Walker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 438 | – | ||
56 |
James Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 421 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tim Majors
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 418 | – | PB | |
58 |
Josh Roper
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 417 | – | PB | |
59 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jaxon Coates
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 412 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 410 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 409 | – | PB | |
63 |
Camron Simmons
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 403 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eddy Nolasco
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 402 | – | ||
65 |
Logan Paterson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
66 |
Eli Stammler
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
67 |
Anderson Want
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 350 | – | ||
– |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Risolvato
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Cook
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |