Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Grobler
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sefilina Maile
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Trahan
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Farmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Fiona Trotz-Chavez
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Smith
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Kiley Vandevier
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Audrey Yu
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Kairschner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Thome
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooklyn Anderson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 610 | – | PB | |
19 |
Baylor McPherson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 598 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Martucci
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 591 | – | ||
21 |
Alaina Vollmer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 583 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sidni Meister
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 583 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Brayden Adams
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Adams
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 574 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lexie Weatherford
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 590 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Gott
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Avery Buchanan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
31 |
Kate TOWNS
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 538 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 522 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Grobler
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 730 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sefilina Maile
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Trahan
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 670 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 648 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fiona Trotz-Chavez
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Farmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Katerina Savvides
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Smith
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 629 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Audrey Yu
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 622 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kiley Vandevier
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 604 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Kairschner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 603 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Thome
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 596 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sidni Meister
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 586 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Baylor McPherson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 586 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 585 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Adams
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alaina Vollmer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 575 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Martucci
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Brooke Adams
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 571 | – | ||
24 |
Brooklyn Anderson
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 568 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Bradie Ward
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 546 | – | ||
27 |
Lexie Weatherford
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 546 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 545 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate TOWNS
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 536 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Avery Buchanan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
33 |
Bailey Gott
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 522 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Sydney Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 522 | – | ||
35 |
Sayler Roberts
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 517 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Kelcie Winters
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 514 | – | ||
37 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 514 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Gleason
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Torie Whitbeck
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 505 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Reaves
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 504 | – | ||
43 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 502 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabby Culp
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 502 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Horne
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Payton Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
46 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 497 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Meisi Holmes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 493 | +20.6% | PB | |
49 |
Halle McCullough
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
50 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 489 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Nina Nelson
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 488 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jameson Tankersley
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Averey Sewell
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 486 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jessi Hicks
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 477 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Amelia Jaeger
Western Kansas S
|
Western Kansas S | 474 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 472 | +5.6% | PB | |
57 |
Tatyana Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 470 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cindy Broadrick
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 467 | – | ||
59 |
Corinne Miller
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 462 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Kelsey Healy
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 462 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Jamie Harvey
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 456 | +6.4% | SB | |
62 |
Nora Hein
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 454 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Iris Sherron
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 452 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 452 | – | PB | |
65 |
Chole Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 444 | – | PB | |
66 |
Samantha Urmston
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tyne Holt
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 438 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elle Schwerdtfeger
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 437 | – | ||
69 |
Caitlin Richter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 435 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Natalee Clark
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 435 | – | ||
71 |
Addi Schroeder
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 417 | – | ||
72 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 416 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Emily Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 401 | – | PB | |
74 |
Aubrey Fritsch
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 371 | – | PB | |
– |
tennegrace Shapard
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | NS | – | – |