Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
2 |
Kham Glass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | ||
3 |
Ashton Heath
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Reese Graham
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Max Brooks
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Adam Eckstein`
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Andrew Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Grayson Edwards
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Tristan Welch
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Bryson Andrews
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
William Woods
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Gavin Taylor
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | NS | – | |
– |
Wyatt Chamberlion
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Staten Rector
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Josh Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Jon Daniel Busby
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Luke Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Jack Sun
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Alex Woods
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
JJ Silmon
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Aaron Araujo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | ||
9 |
Dylan Wiley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Lawrence
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthon Land
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Smouse
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Smith Haralson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jett Ngo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cobb Hendrix
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
William Torres
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
James Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Copeland
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Bennett Jones
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Noah Johnson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Collier Mitchell
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Kade Howell
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | +15.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Dowd
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Eli Lowery
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Palmer Papizan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
William Causey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Morgan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Heggie
Meridian Swimming Association
|
Meridian Swimming Association | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Butler
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Gray Alford
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Bennett Hutchinson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Morgan
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Henry Moore
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
William Jones
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – |