Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +6.3% | SB | |
2 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Heather MacCausland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +5.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Tuttle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | SB | |
11 |
Anna Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sabina Hartman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +10.4% | SB | |
20 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 804 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 770 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 776 | +8.8% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 705 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 920 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Heather MacCausland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 884 | +6.5% | SB | |
3 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 862 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 872 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 867 | – | ||
5 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 890 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 801 | +6.0% | SB | |
10 |
Anna Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 845 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Tuttle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | +5.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sabina Hartman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 821 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 797 | +9.4% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 789 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +9.6% | SB | |
20 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 800 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 755 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 769 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 788 | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | +7.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Hall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 762 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Peyton Proffitt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 740 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 734 | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Jordan Wenner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 706 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Blackwell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Siera Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 697 | – | ||
32 |
Saloni Dalal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Tidawee Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 712 | +5.1% | SB | |
35 |
Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Bridgette Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +3.9% | SB | |
37 |
Shelby Ball
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 672 | +3.9% | SB | |
38 |
Chase Miller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Maura Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 669 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Gabby Perotti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 685 | +6.3% | SB | |
41 |
Delaney Kennedy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 662 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Lilly Jacobs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 683 | +6.1% | SB | |
42 |
Allison Shupp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Sara Tuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | +4.6% | SB | |
45 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
46 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 690 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
48 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
49 |
Alana Forshay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Ava Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 680 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Avery Alexander
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Dantas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 669 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Emily Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | +5.2% | PB | |
54 |
AnneMarie Trench
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Lia Wilmoth
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 618 | +8.1% | SB | |
55 |
Sam Rojas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Alexa Heiry
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 613 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Cate Barrett
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
58 |
Claire Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 634 | +4.8% | SB | |
60 |
Carissa Kochan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | +3.0% | SB | |
61 |
Regan Hau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Allie Hickey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 607 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | +3.7% | SB | |
64 |
Sarah GAUDET
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sophie Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Katie Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | +2.8% | SB | |
67 |
Ainsley McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | +7.8% | SB | |
68 |
Rylie Kiefaber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 611 | +7.2% | SB | |
69 |
Avery Sammons
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 633 | +3.4% | SB | |
70 |
Katelin Ulmer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 588 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Murphy Freal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 578 | +7.1% | SB | |
72 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
73 |
Haley Scholer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 620 | +3.3% | PB | |
74 |
Arielle Garcia-Kaliner
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 617 | +7.6% | SB | |
75 |
Julia Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 616 | +2.4% | SB | |
75 |
Jacquelyn Maly
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 571 | +5.5% | SB | |
77 |
Amy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 585 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Blevins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | +8.5% | SB | |
79 |
Sophia Hartshorn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
80 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah Ye
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 562 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Chloe Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 553 | +7.6% | SB | |
83 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 571 | – | ||
84 |
Grace Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
85 |
Reese Thompson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 493 | +5.9% | SB | |
– |
Angelina Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Dicks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Nezelek
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |