Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henderson Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Cody Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Adam Hartwell
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Joseph Chang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Swenke
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Ong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 11 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Grant Shields
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jules Ong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Lichtenberg
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Darren Tott
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ethan Kosmal
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaimana Maestas
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 1 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Ko
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Benjamin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Gabriel Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Jorge Delgado
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Isaiah Phillips
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Cormac Delaney
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Spencer MacNeil - Conlin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Doug Pearce
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Evan McMillan
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dustin Walter
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Gavin Wilson
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Robert Wood
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Cho
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Max Weng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Brock Bushnell
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jade El Gaouny
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Trevor Yargeau
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Drew Schafer
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Devin Richardson
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben Pham
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Purcell
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Drake Fall
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Brady Ayala
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Tony Montes
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Atharv Sampath
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Hyunyoung Hwang
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Graeme Morland-Tellez
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Whipple
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Collin Dickerson
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Carson McNeill
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Cameron drake
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Pearson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Ian Carstairs
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | ||
50 |
Ben Singer
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Drake Howard
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Wright
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Dat Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Patrick Nguyen
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Gayanuka De Silva
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
56 |
Connor Coombs
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Joonhwan Ryu
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Josh Peace
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Kevin Shokry
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
60 |
Aidan Pedersen
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Nick Saroff
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Isaac Morales
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Cameron Coombs
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
64 |
Landon Cannon
Ramona Swim Team
|
Ramona Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Matt Saroff
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Christian Martin
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Arnold
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – |