Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Hawaiian Senior Fall Championships
Completed
Nov 9–11, 2018
SCY
Duke Kahanamoku Aquatic Complex - Honolulu, HI, USA
Hawaiian Senior Fall Championships
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:09.12
20
–
2
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
16:09.19
17
+1.2%
PB
3
Micah Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:21.43
16
–
4
Brock Imonen
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
16:26.54
15
+1.8%
PB
5
Denison Piosalan
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:43.13
14
–
6
Seamus Brown
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
16:45.42
13
-0.1%
7
Brennan Dompe
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:48.94
12
–
PB
8
Makena Ginoza
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
16:51.34
11
–
9
Carl Vincent McNabb
Hawaii Swimming Club
Hawaii Swimming Club
16:55.76
9
–
PB
10
Bodhi Whitmore
Hilo Aquatic Club
Hilo Aquatic Club
17:11.55
7
–
PB
11
Cameron Wells
Hilo Aquatic Club
Hilo Aquatic Club
17:13.38
6
–
PB
12
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:18.24
5
–
13
Kobe Lilio
Hawaii Swimming Club
Hawaii Swimming Club
17:20.77
4
–
PB
14
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
17:27.81
3
–
PB
15
Corbin Lofton
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:35.82
2
–
16
Jeffrey McDonald
Aulea Swim Club
Aulea Swim Club
17:40.00
1
–
17
Franklin Zheng
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:43.31
–
–
PB
18
Xander Babcock
Aloha Aquatics Association
Aloha Aquatics Association
17:46.16
–
–
PB
19
Tyler Sakamoto
Punahou Aquatics Institute
Punahou Aquatics Institute
17:48.91
–
–
20
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:57.40
–
–
21
Cameron Coffelt
Punahou Aquatics Institute
Punahou Aquatics Institute
18:05.37
–
–
22
Luke Cheung
Kamehameha Swim Club
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:21.28
–
–
PB
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1650 Free Women
2
1650 Free Men
3
800 Free Relay Women
4
800 Free Relay Men
5
200 Free Relay Women
6
200 Free Relay Men
7
200 IM Women
8
200 IM Men
9
500 Free Women
10
500 Free Men
11
100 Breast Women
12
100 Breast Men
13
200 Back Women
14
200 Back Men
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
200 Fly Women
18
200 Fly Men
19
400 Medley Relay Women
20
400 Medley Relay Men
21
200 Medley Relay Women
22
200 Medley Relay Men
23
200 Free Women
24
200 Free Men Finals
25
400 IM Women
26
400 IM Men
27
100 Fly Women
28
100 Fly Men
29
100 Back Women
30
100 Back Men
31
200 Breast Women
32
200 Breast Men
33
50 Free Women Finals
34
50 Free Men Finals
35
400 Free Relay Women
36
400 Free Relay Men
133
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
137
1000 Free Women
138
1000 Free Men
234
50 Free Men
324
200 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving