Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Orla Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Karras
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tess Mock
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Joanna McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Gjertsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Joyce
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen Kemp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Leigh Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tylor Mathieu
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Abigail Maguire
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Meghan Jones
Towson
|
Towson | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Sophia Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Annie Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Norah Rome
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | +2.5% | PB |