Site logo

TISCA Lone Star Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Mansfield, TX

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Riley Francis Carroll Senior 1:48.75
 
156 +5.0% PB
2 Lindsay Looney Denison 1:48.80
 
155
3 Becca Simpson Rockwall 1:49.03
 
154 PB
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield 1:49.84
 
151 PB
5 Emma Hultquist Rockwall 1:50.87
 
146
6 Anni Fan Allen 1:52.20
 
140 +3.5% SB
7 Ashley Zettle Carroll Senior 1:53.03
 
136
8 Eason Jones Lovejoy 1:54.58
 
130 PB
9 Addison Orris Vandegrift 1:55.20
 
127 PB
10 Karly Merriott Heath 1:56.03
 
124
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
11 Reagan Hayes Coronado (Lubbock) 1:55.16
 
127 +6.0% PB
12 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge 1:56.19
 
123 PB
13 Hannah Marcus Pantego Christian 1:56.34
 
123 PB
14 Julia Roberto Vandegrift 1:56.70
 
121 PB
15 Cammi Schaufelberger Vandegrift 1:57.21
 
119 PB
16 Ashley Woods Carroll Senior 1:57.23
 
119 PB
17 Thea Lancaster Belton 1:57.89
 
116 +4.5% PB
18 Kayla McAfee Vandegrift 1:58.08
 
116 +2.1% SB
19 Abigail Jameson Mansfield Legacy 1:58.16
 
115 +3.7% PB
20 Kiley Moriarty Magnolia 1:59.29
 
111
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
21 Mackenzie Stewart Vista Ridge 1:56.74
 
121 -0.4%
22 Maria Kristensen Lake Travis 1:57.56
 
118 +0.1% PB
23 Kayci McKinnon Byron Nelson 1:57.74
 
117 PB
24 Autumn Daize Lake Travis 1:58.23
 
115 +1.8% PB
25 Skylar Tranberg Heath 1:58.62
 
114
26 Jaynie Ferguson Belton 1:58.66
 
113 +2.2% PB
27 Lara Alsader Allen 1:59.24
 
111 PB
28 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior 1:59.76
 
109 PB
29 Emily Cundiff Carroll Senior 1:59.86
 
109
30 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) 2:00.03
 
108 -0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Becca Simpson Rockwall 1:51.39
 
144
2 Lindsay Looney Denison 1:52.45
 
139
3 Riley Francis Carroll Senior 1:52.89
 
137 +1.4% SB
4 Ashley Zettle Carroll Senior 1:53.59
 
134
5 Maddie Mechling Mansfield 1:53.71
 
134
6 Anni Fan Allen 1:53.89
 
133 +2.1% SB
7 Addison Orris Vandegrift 1:54.14
 
132 PB
8 Karly Merriott Heath 1:55.19
 
127
9 Eason Jones Lovejoy 1:55.51
 
126 PB
10 Emma Hultquist Rockwall 1:55.62
 
126
11 Reagan Hayes Coronado (Lubbock) 1:55.78
 
125 +5.5% PB
12 Hannah Marcus Pantego Christian 1:55.79
 
125 PB
13 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge 1:56.74
 
121 PB
14 Cammi Schaufelberger Vandegrift 1:57.12
 
119 PB
15 Kayla McAfee Vandegrift 1:57.25
 
119 +2.8% SB
16 Kiley Moriarty Magnolia 1:57.31
 
119
17 Abigail Jameson Mansfield Legacy 1:57.45
 
118 +4.2% PB
18 Thea Lancaster Belton 1:57.48
 
118 +4.8% PB
19 Ashley Woods Carroll Senior 1:57.72
 
117 PB
20 Julia Roberto Vandegrift 1:57.90
 
116 PB
21 Kayci McKinnon Byron Nelson 1:58.48
 
114 PB
22 Skylar Tranberg Heath 1:58.71
 
113
23 Mackenzie Stewart Vista Ridge 1:58.81
 
113 -2.2%
24 Jaynie Ferguson Belton 1:58.98
 
112 +1.9% PB
25 Maria Kristensen Lake Travis 1:59.08
 
112 -1.2%
26 Lara Alsader Allen 1:59.25
 
111 PB
27 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) 1:59.34
 
111 +0.5% SB
28 Autumn Daize Lake Travis 2:00.06
 
108 +0.3% PB
29 Emily Cundiff Carroll Senior 2:00.10
 
108
30 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior 2:00.75
 
105 PB
30 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior 2:00.75
 
105 +2.1% SB
32 Emma Westerholm Lake Ridge 2:00.80
 
105 +4.6% PB
33 Bryanna Matkovich Mansfield 2:00.94
 
105 +4.1% SB
34 Natalie Hicks Lubbock 2:01.08
 
104 +2.0% SB
35 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson 2:01.49
 
103
36 Marissa Silva Westlake 2:02.39
 
99 +1.5% PB
37 Halle Gordon Westlake 2:03.38
 
96 +2.7% SB
38 Andrea Hodgkins Allen 2:03.74
 
94 PB
39 Kate McCown Rockwall 2:05.11
 
90
40 Molly Finley Lake Travis 2:05.92
 
87 -2.1%
41 Reaghan Piotrowski Vandegrift 2:08.23
 
79 +4.1% SB
42 Allison Haddock Central 2:09.62
 
74
43 Alicia Peters Allen 2:10.54
 
71
Astrid Langoe Carroll Senior NS