Site logo

TISCA Lone Star Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Mansfield, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 50.73
151 PB
2 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 51.90
140 -1.1%
3 Becca Simpson Rockwall logoRockwall 52.03
139
4 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 52.25
137 -0.1%
5 Azalea Shepherd Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 52.80
132 +6.0% PB
6 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 53.08
129 PB
7 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 53.37
127
8 Noelle Marsh Magnolia logoMagnolia 53.50
126 +2.1% SB
9 Callie Limpert Mansfield logoMansfield 53.59
125
10 Jessica Ayo Magnolia West logoMagnolia West 54.10
120 +1.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Khadijah Brown Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 54.23
119
12 Kalie Landrum Keller logoKeller 54.28
119
13 Skye Pineda Keller logoKeller 54.63
116 +3.3% PB
14 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 54.71
115 +0.7% SB
15 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logoKennedale 54.86
114 +5.6% PB
16 Terrah Delorimiere Coronado (Lubbock) logoCoronado (Lubbock) 55.20
111 +6.5% PB
17 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logoLake Travis 55.28
110 +0.8% PB
18 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.33
110
19 Christina Karl Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.57
108 PB
20 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 56.04
104 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kalie Landrum Keller logoKeller 53.56
125 +1.3% SB
2 Chloe Penton Rockwall logoRockwall 55.16
111 +1.4% PB
21 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 55.88
106 PB
21 Anna Jane Grisham Lubbock logoLubbock 55.88
106 PB
23 Isabella Miller Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 56.08
104 PB
24 Laura Byars Lubbock logoLubbock 56.24
103 +1.1% PB
24 Chloe Penton Rockwall logoRockwall 56.24
103
26 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 56.27
102
27 Audrey Selman Lake Travis logoLake Travis 56.49
101 +2.1% PB
28 Emma Gerhart Mansfield Timberview logoMansfield Timberview 56.57
100 +3.2% PB
29 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 56.78
98
30 Payton Arber Mansfield logoMansfield 57.14
96
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 51.73
142
2 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 52.44
135 -0.5%
3 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 52.87
131 -3.0%
4 Becca Simpson Rockwall logoRockwall 53.18
128
5 Callie Limpert Mansfield logoMansfield 53.24
128
6 Azalea Shepherd Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 53.55
125 +4.6% PB
7 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 53.75
123
8 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 53.93
122
9 Noelle Marsh Magnolia logoMagnolia 54.00
121 +1.2% SB
10 Jessica Ayo Magnolia West logoMagnolia West 54.42
118 +1.1% SB
11 Christina Karl Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 54.72
115 PB
12 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logoKennedale 54.87
114 +5.6% PB
13 Skye Pineda Keller logoKeller 54.98
113 +2.7% PB
14 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.15
112
15 Terrah Delorimiere Coronado (Lubbock) logoCoronado (Lubbock) 55.37
110 +6.2% PB
16 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 55.64
108 PB
17 Khadijah Brown Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 55.78
106
18 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 55.83
106 -1.3%
19 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logoLake Travis 55.84
106 -0.2%
20 Chloe Penton Rockwall logoRockwall 55.95
105
20 Kalie Landrum Keller logoKeller 55.95
105
22 Laura Byars Lubbock logoLubbock 56.30
102 +1.0% PB
23 Isabella Miller Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 56.34
102 PB
24 Emma Gerhart Mansfield Timberview logoMansfield Timberview 56.39
101 +3.5% PB
25 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 56.44
101
26 Audrey Selman Lake Travis logoLake Travis 56.59
100 +1.9% PB
26 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 56.59
100
28 Payton Arber Mansfield logoMansfield 56.63
100
29 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 56.68
99
30 Anna Jane Grisham Lubbock logoLubbock 56.93
97 PB
31 Ryley Heck Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 57.16
95 PB
32 Amelia Cicerelli Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 57.17
95
33 Caroline Denison Vandegrift logoVandegrift 57.26
95 +1.5% PB
34 Bryn Frieling Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 57.29
94 +0.2% PB
35 Julia McCurley Lake Travis logoLake Travis 57.48
93 -1.5%
36 Mia Thompson Vandegrift logoVandegrift 57.53
93
37 Kaitlin Kunz Belton logoBelton 57.63
92 PB
38 McKelvey Valenti Westlake logoWestlake 57.72
91
39 Halle Gordon Westlake logoWestlake 57.80
91 +1.3% SB
40 Maddie Stevens San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 57.88
90
41 Bailey Chryst Central logoCentral 57.93
90
42 Isabelle Petersen Vandegrift logoVandegrift 58.21
88
43 Abigail Truong Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 58.42
86 -0.4%
44 Jessica Hanson Keller logoKeller 58.64
84
45 Sydney Srncik Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:01.18
67
Astrid Langoe Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior NS
Ashley Mayer Lake Travis logoLake Travis NS