Site logo

TISCA Lone Star Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Mansfield, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logo 50.73
151 PB
2 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logo 51.90
140 -1.1%
3 Becca Simpson Rockwall logo 52.03
139
4 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logo 52.25
137 -0.1%
5 Azalea Shepherd Byron Nelson logo 52.80
132 +6.0% PB
6 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge logo 53.08
129 PB
7 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logo 53.37
127
8 Noelle Marsh Magnolia logo 53.50
126 +2.1% SB
9 Callie Limpert Mansfield logo 53.59
125
10 Jessica Ayo Magnolia West logo 54.10
120 +1.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Khadijah Brown Lake Ridge logo 54.23
119
12 Kalie Landrum Keller logo 54.28
119
13 Skye Pineda Keller logo 54.63
116 +3.3% PB
14 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logo 54.71
115 +0.7% SB
15 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logo 54.86
114 +5.6% PB
16 Terrah Delorimiere Coronado (Lubbock) logo 55.20
111 +6.5% PB
17 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logo 55.28
110 +0.8% PB
18 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logo 55.33
110
19 Christina Karl Carroll Senior logo 55.57
108 PB
20 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior logo 56.04
104 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kalie Landrum Keller logo 53.56
125 +1.3% SB
2 Chloe Penton Rockwall logo 55.16
111 +1.4% PB
21 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logo 55.88
106 PB
21 Anna Jane Grisham Lubbock logo 55.88
106 PB
23 Isabella Miller Carroll Senior logo 56.08
104 PB
24 Laura Byars Lubbock logo 56.24
103 +1.1% PB
24 Chloe Penton Rockwall logo 56.24
103
26 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logo 56.27
102
27 Audrey Selman Lake Travis logo 56.49
101 +2.1% PB
28 Emma Gerhart Mansfield Timberview logo 56.57
100 +3.2% PB
29 Grace Oliver Heath logo 56.78
98
30 Payton Arber Mansfield logo 57.14
96
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logo 51.73
142
2 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logo 52.44
135 -0.5%
3 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logo 52.87
131 -3.0%
4 Becca Simpson Rockwall logo 53.18
128
5 Callie Limpert Mansfield logo 53.24
128
6 Azalea Shepherd Byron Nelson logo 53.55
125 +4.6% PB
7 Ryen Bosuro Lake Ridge logo 53.75
123
8 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logo 53.93
122
9 Noelle Marsh Magnolia logo 54.00
121 +1.2% SB
10 Jessica Ayo Magnolia West logo 54.42
118 +1.1% SB
11 Christina Karl Carroll Senior logo 54.72
115 PB
12 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logo 54.87
114 +5.6% PB
13 Skye Pineda Keller logo 54.98
113 +2.7% PB
14 Lana Jeter Carroll Senior logo 55.15
112
15 Terrah Delorimiere Coronado (Lubbock) logo 55.37
110 +6.2% PB
16 Rachel Boeck Carroll Senior logo 55.64
108 PB
17 Khadijah Brown Lake Ridge logo 55.78
106
18 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logo 55.83
106 -1.3%
19 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logo 55.84
106 -0.2%
20 Chloe Penton Rockwall logo 55.95
105
20 Kalie Landrum Keller logo 55.95
105
22 Laura Byars Lubbock logo 56.30
102 +1.0% PB
23 Isabella Miller Carroll Senior logo 56.34
102 PB
24 Emma Gerhart Mansfield Timberview logo 56.39
101 +3.5% PB
25 Taylor Felten Byron Nelson logo 56.44
101
26 Audrey Selman Lake Travis logo 56.59
100 +1.9% PB
26 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logo 56.59
100
28 Payton Arber Mansfield logo 56.63
100
29 Grace Oliver Heath logo 56.68
99
30 Anna Jane Grisham Lubbock logo 56.93
97 PB
31 Ryley Heck Carroll Senior logo 57.16
95 PB
32 Amelia Cicerelli Timber Creek logo 57.17
95
33 Caroline Denison Vandegrift logo 57.26
95 +1.5% PB
34 Bryn Frieling Carroll Senior logo 57.29
94 +0.2% PB
35 Julia McCurley Lake Travis logo 57.48
93 -1.5%
36 Mia Thompson Vandegrift logo 57.53
93
37 Kaitlin Kunz Belton logo 57.63
92 PB
38 McKelvey Valenti Westlake logo 57.72
91
39 Halle Gordon Westlake logo 57.80
91 +1.3% SB
40 Maddie Stevens San Angelo Central logo 57.88
90
41 Bailey Chryst Central logo 57.93
90
42 Isabelle Petersen Vandegrift logo 58.21
88
43 Abigail Truong Westwood (Austin) logo 58.42
86 -0.4%
44 Jessica Hanson Keller logo 58.64
84
45 Sydney Srncik Vandegrift logo 1:01.18
67
Astrid Langoe Carroll Senior logo NS
Ashley Mayer Lake Travis logo NS