Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
Completed
Feb 15–16, 2019
SCY
Kunkel Aquatic Center - Lancaster, PA, USA
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Ford Blaylock
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:22.30
32
838
2
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
500 Y Free
4:22.36
28
837
3
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
500 Y Free
4:26.50
–
799
4
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
500 Y Free
4:26.73
27
797
5
Ford Blaylock
Mercersburg Academy
500 Y Free
4:28.79
–
778
6
Max Hunger
Phillips Academy
500 Y Free
4:28.86
–
778
7
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:29.08
26
776
8
Max Hunger
Phillips Academy
200 Y Free
1:37.54
32
773
9
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
500 Y Free
4:29.70
–
770
10
Max Hunger
Phillips Academy
200 Y Free
1:37.70
–
769
11
Max Hunger
Phillips Academy
500 Y Free
4:30.23
25
766
12
Sam Donchi
Phillips Academy
500 Y Free
4:30.60
–
763
13
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
500 Y Free
4:30.61
–
763
14
Ford Blaylock
Mercersburg Academy
200 Y Free
1:38.21
28
757
15
Sam Wesley
Episcopal Academy
200 Y Free
1:38.62
27
747
16
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
200 Y Free
1:38.73
26
745
17
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
200 Y Free
1:38.76
25
744
18
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
100 Y Breast
54.85
32
743
19
David Curtiss
Pennington
100 Y Free
44.08
32
742
20
Sam Wesley
Episcopal Academy
200 Y Free
1:38.94
–
740
21
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
200 Y Free
1:39.15
–
736
22
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
200 Y IM
1:48.88
32
732
23
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
100 Y Breast
55.19
–
730
24
Andrew Benson
Phillips Exeter
100 Y Free
44.36
28
728
25
Ford Blaylock
Mercersburg Academy
200 Y Free
1:39.59
–
726
26
Jack Deppen
The Haverford School
500 Y Free
4:35.17
20
725
27
David Curtiss
Pennington
100 Y Free
44.52
–
720
28
David Curtiss
Pennington
50 Y Free
19.70
–
717
29
Matthew Magness
Malvern Prep School
500 Y Free
4:36.25
17
717
30
Andrew Benson
Phillips Exeter
100 Y Free
44.61
–
716
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women Finals
8
50 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
200 Free Relay Women
12
200 Free Relay Men
13
1M Diving Women
14
1M Diving Men
15
100 Free Women
16
100 Free Men
17
500 Free Women
18
500 Free Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
107
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving