Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SR | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Kang
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | FR | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Stevens
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 27 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Chelsey Liu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Miranda Cai
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 23 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jade Matthias
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Heddy Parker
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Handal
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Averi Webb
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Best
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Lizzie Williams
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 13 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Annika Murray
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 12 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Isabelle Peel
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SR | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Zelinske
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Sammons
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Madeleine Holden
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Morrissey
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Rebecca Crane
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | JR | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Green
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 3 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tina Wang
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SR | 726 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Stevens
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Kang
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | FR | 687 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sam Boyes
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 686 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 672 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Chelsey Liu
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 670 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Miranda Cai
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 666 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jade Matthias
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 637 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Avery Best
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Averi Webb
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Handal
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 615 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie Williams
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 615 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Heddy Parker
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 610 | – | ||
15 |
Annika Murray
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 609 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Peel
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SR | 604 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Zelinske
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 604 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Avery Sammons
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tina Wang
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 596 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Crane
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | JR | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Madeleine Holden
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 589 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Morrissey
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 585 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Gabriella Pitman
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Green
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 578 | +3.9% | SB | |
25 |
Makenna Urbanek
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 575 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Chudd
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 567 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Thandi McDonald
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 560 | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Czaja
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 557 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Mary Quin Roller
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | FR | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Horner
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 552 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sofia Smirnov
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 545 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth (Emmy) Sammons
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SR | 545 | – | ||
33 |
Natalia Eichmann
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | JR | 543 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Cheng
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 543 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lily Hahn
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | 8 | 543 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Samantha Chan
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SO | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lily Flick
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 540 | +5.5% | SB | |
38 |
Aisling Brady
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | 8 | 536 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Tang
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 535 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jovana Sekulic
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 534 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
TAYLOR TRAPP
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 529 | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
Adrienne Li
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 529 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Sara Ptaszynska
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 528 | – | PB | |
43 |
Natalie Hofer
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 8 | 528 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Bryce Mitchell
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 527 | +2.9% | SB | |
46 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | FR | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Skylar Street
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 523 | +3.9% | SB | |
48 |
Maggie Corl
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 516 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Xiong
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 515 | +2.3% | SB | |
50 |
grace Davis
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 513 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Emma Morris
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 513 | – | ||
52 |
Darby Visco
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 509 | +6.3% | PB | |
53 |
Skylar Karpf
George School
|
George School | SO | 505 | – | PB | |
54 |
Casey Ort
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 501 | – | PB | |
55 |
Allison Lee
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 499 | +6.3% | SB | |
56 |
Isabel Lewis
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 495 | +3.0% | PB | |
57 |
Lily Ezrow
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | – | 493 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Aileen Cui
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Miriam Zuo
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 492 | – | ||
60 |
Aly Turley
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | FR | 489 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
HANNAH ONO
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 488 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kayla Bass
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 485 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Gabriela Youngken
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 485 | +3.6% | SB | |
62 |
Kelly Han
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 485 | – | ||
65 |
Lillian Jacobs
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | JR | 483 | – | ||
66 |
Brynleigh Buff
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 482 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Talia Thompson
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 479 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Lillian Moul
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 478 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Anisah Thomas
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 476 | +2.6% | SB | |
70 |
Charlotte Harobin
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 474 | +3.2% | PB | |
71 |
Madison Gaffney
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 473 | +3.6% | SB | |
72 |
Abby Bonner
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 469 | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Haya Firas
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 468 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lea Jensen
George School
|
George School | SR | 467 | – | PB | |
75 |
Yulia Gu
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 466 | – | PB | |
76 |
Meera Pawale
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 464 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Lindsay Machado
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 457 | – | ||
78 |
Sofie Fitzgerald
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SO | 456 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Adrienne Wang
Stuart
|
Stuart | SR | 455 | – | ||
80 |
Aria Kartar Sangha
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 454 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ava Rosenberger
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 452 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Sydney Gibbard
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 450 | – | PB | |
83 |
Katherine Cappola
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 448 | +4.9% | PB | |
84 |
Kamilia Barkasi
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 445 | – | ||
85 |
Ali Cappola
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | 7 | 444 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Claudia Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 444 | +9.2% | PB | |
87 |
Mollie Bonner
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 436 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Morgan McKibben
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 435 | +4.5% | PB | |
89 |
Eden Jones
George School
|
George School | JR | 434 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sarah Hahn
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 432 | +4.7% | SB | |
90 |
Bryce Nabulsi
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 432 | +3.2% | PB | |
92 |
Kennedy Robinson
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 430 | +6.1% | PB | |
93 |
Erin Roman
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SR | 428 | -0.3% | ||
94 |
Isabella Masella
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | FR | 423 | +3.2% | PB | |
95 |
Caroline Eagen
George School
|
George School | SO | 422 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kate Ranaudo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 416 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Jessica Horenstein
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 414 | – | PB | |
98 |
Madison Lush
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | SO | 410 | – | ||
99 |
Lily Bradshaw
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 409 | – | ||
100 |
Lily Rose Sorensen
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 406 | – | ||
101 |
Catherine Wynne
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 404 | +2.2% | PB | |
102 |
Julia Edwards
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SR | 403 | – | PB | |
102 |
Julia McDougall
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 403 | – | PB | |
104 |
Sophia Vizzoni
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 400 | +6.9% | PB | |
105 |
Fotini Mourelatos
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 398 | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Rachel Ninomiya
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 397 | – | ||
107 |
Celia Gallagher
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 392 | +3.1% | PB | |
108 |
Carol Ge
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 385 | – | PB | |
109 |
Bridget Lawn
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 381 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kirsten Carr
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | JR | 375 | – | ||
111 |
Maisy Cadwallader
George School
|
George School | JR | 372 | – | ||
111 |
Valerie Thompson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 372 | – | ||
113 |
Angelina Rodriguez
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 370 | – | PB | |
114 |
Lara Culbertson
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | JR | 363 | – | ||
115 |
Emily Quarterly
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | – | 357 | – | ||
115 |
Nadia Bhatti
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 357 | – | ||
117 |
Erika Eichelberger
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 356 | +5.5% | PB | |
118 |
Gabriela Cano
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 352 | – | ||
119 |
Ambya Smith
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | – | 346 | – | PB | |
120 |
Maddie Greves
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 344 | – | PB | |
121 |
Tiera Prince
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 339 | – | PB | |
122 |
Rebecca Vidal
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 338 | +6.7% | SB | |
122 |
Paige Whitman
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 338 | – | PB | |
124 |
Katie Baldwin
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | JR | 338 | – | PB | |
125 |
Hallie Bender
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 327 | – | PB | |
126 |
Riley Hurda
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 326 | -3.5% | ||
127 |
Luiza Chevres
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 313 | +3.2% | PB | |
128 |
Helena Servin-DeMarrais
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | – | 302 | – | ||
129 |
Ha-Eun Choi
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 292 | – | ||
130 |
Madelin Singer
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | 8 | 287 | – | ||
131 |
Sophia David
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 277 | – | ||
132 |
Amanda Sheward
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 134 | – | ||
– |
Lucy Harobin
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camilla Liu
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | NS | – | – |