Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Atkinson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 28 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 27 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Claire Michalik
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SO | 26 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Maid Sargent
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | FR | 25 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alana Andress
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 24 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aviva Munoz
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Lunn
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 22 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Boratto
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Marie-Eve Hebert
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Brigid Donnelly
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Ranile
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Egan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Thompson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kiersten Dagg
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Anna Insana
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Towers
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Lewis
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Macey Mannion
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Natalia Eichmann
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Wadell
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 2 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Natalie Driscoll
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 1 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Atkinson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 756 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 705 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Madison Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | JR | 702 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Lunn
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | 8 | 673 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aviva Munoz
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Michalik
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SO | 664 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Alana Andress
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 660 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Maid Sargent
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | FR | 654 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Marie-Eve Hebert
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 638 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Emma Boratto
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 634 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 632 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brigid Donnelly
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 627 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Thompson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 625 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Egan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 611 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Ranile
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 598 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Macey Mannion
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 589 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Towers
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 581 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Insana
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 578 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Lewis
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 572 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Kiersten Dagg
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | FR | 561 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Hailey Wadell
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 539 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Natalia Eichmann
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | JR | 538 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Driscoll
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 515 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kirstin Jakober
Peddie
|
Peddie | SR | 512 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Pacitti
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 512 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Colleen Phelan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 509 | +4.9% | SB | |
28 |
Caroline Mullen
Stuart
|
Stuart | JR | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Fitzgibbon
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 495 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alina Klaehn
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
grace Davis
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 486 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Jacqueline Rossi
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 481 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Eve Ridenhour
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 480 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Machado
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | JR | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Uy
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 469 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Lily Wright
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Schaner
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 461 | +8.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ruth Crane
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 8 | 458 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Bess McAlpin
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 454 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Em Albert
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 429 | -5.3% | ||
41 |
Sonya Wilkerson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 403 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Catherine Cianfrani
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 397 | – | ||
43 |
Amelia Devine
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 387 | – | ||
44 |
Allison Jones
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 265 | – |