Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | SR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Aidan McKenrick
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor
|
Radnor | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jackson Graham
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Graver
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Juneseo Choi
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Baldino
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christo Snyder
Harriton
|
Harriton | SR | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tom McLaughlin
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | JR | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Given
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
James Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Meyer
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Davis
Radnor
|
Radnor | – | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Datta
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Stanley Kim
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Hunter Youngblood
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | JR | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Schreiber
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Yash Ray
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kevyn Daly
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Decker
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Max Forster
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake McClain
Harriton
|
Harriton | SR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Danenhower
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
JB Peterson
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Aidan Malley
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
David Yu
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Olsen
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | – | ||
28 |
John Yu
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Kerlin
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Eli Brignac
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Sampson
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Matt Shiber
Ridley
|
Ridley | – | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Aaron Levine
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jason Look
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +7.0% | PB | |
35 |
Carlos Sanchez
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | – | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Kellerman
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Josh Merlino
Springfield
|
Springfield | – | – | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Jonathan Levit
Harriton
|
Harriton | – | – | -5.1% | ||
39 |
Daniel Smith
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | – |