Site logo

Northeast District Championship - Division 1

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–16, 2019
  • SCY
  • Cleveland, OH

200 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 1:49.70
151 +0.1% PB
2 Maddie Hannan Hudson logoHudson 1:52.38
139 -0.4%
3 Karen Krosky Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 1:53.51
134 -0.6%
4 Megan Irwin Normandy logoNormandy 1:53.68
134 +0.9% PB
5 Maya Conte Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 1:53.70
134 +2.0% PB
6 Karen Argie Mayfield logoMayfield 1:54.83
129 +1.0% PB
7 Katherine Jerry Chardon logoChardon 1:55.31
127 +1.2% PB
8 Reagan St. Clair Hoover logoHoover 1:55.41
126 +2.7% PB
9 Zoey Fedele Madison logoMadison 1:57.25
119 -0.8%
10 Eliana Szabo Hudson logoHudson 1:57.38
118 +1.9% PB
11 Jordan Baith Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 1:57.48
118 +3.3% SB
12 Piper St. Clair Hoover logoHoover 1:57.90
116 +1.4% PB
13 Maddy Murphy Wooster logoWooster 1:58.07
116 +1.5% PB
14 Brooke Boske Hoover logoHoover 1:59.41
110 +1.7% PB
15 Hannah Weldon Hudson logoHudson 1:59.47
110 +2.2% PB
16 Mallory Dondorfer Mentor logoMentor 1:59.92
109 -1.0%
17 Christina Paliyannis Jackson logoJackson 2:00.67
106 +5.4% SB
18 Emma Moore Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 2:01.71
102 +0.5% PB
19 Payton Timken Hoover logoHoover 2:01.73
102 -1.5%
20 Marissa Covetta Geneva logoGeneva 2:02.28
100 -0.3%
21 Alexis Nutter Perry (Massillon) logoPerry (Massillon) 2:02.73
98 +0.0% PB
22 Madi Tipple Perry (Massillon) logoPerry (Massillon) 2:02.92
97
23 Kaitlyn Sliwinski Jackson logoJackson 2:03.12
97 +9.0% PB
24 Allison Agosti Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 2:03.13
97 +0.3% PB
25 Annika Carlson Mentor logoMentor 2:03.18
96 -0.5%
26 Michelle Caye Copley logoCopley 2:03.22
96 +0.8% PB
27 Campbell Tierney Chardon logoChardon 2:03.27
96 -2.3%
28 Morgan Debevec Chardon logoChardon 2:03.44
95 -0.3%
29 Summer Mastandrea Mentor logoMentor 2:03.49
95 +0.1% PB
30 Kaitlyn Smith Shaker Heights logoShaker Heights 2:03.65
95 +1.9% PB
31 Lia Gomez-Perez Shaker Heights logoShaker Heights 2:04.15
93 -0.6%
32 Annalisa Di Cerce Eastlake North logoEastlake North 2:04.74
91 +0.4% SB
33 Sydney Schuler Canfield logoCanfield 2:05.60
88 +5.1% PB
34 Makena Miller Green logoGreen 2:05.76
87 +1.6% PB
35 Alexis DiMatteo Solon logoSolon 2:05.93
87 +0.5% SB
36 Michelle Sibilia Wooster logoWooster 2:06.00
86 +0.3% SB
37 Julie Loveless Jackson logoJackson 2:07.23
82 +4.7% SB
38 Bridget Ferris Solon logoSolon 2:07.70
81 -0.4%
39 Mia Mowatt-Larssen Warren Harding logoWarren Harding 2:09.26
75 -2.9%
40 Marissa Scerbo Chardon logoChardon 2:09.35
75 -0.9%