Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny May
Somerset
|
Somerset | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chad Grider
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Logan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SR | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Burnison
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | JR | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nathan Garland
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zack Hedrick
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Hewitt
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jace Williams
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Webb
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Cherry
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Todd
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | JR | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
DJ Goodin
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Smith
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Pipes
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Baker Forsee
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | – | 2 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Brandon Green
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny May
Somerset
|
Somerset | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chad Grider
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 85 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Burnison
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | JR | 83 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Garland
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 82 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zack Hedrick
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 80 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Hewitt
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | – | 78 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Logan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SR | 76 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jace Williams
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Webb
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Cherry
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 73 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Smith
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 69 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
DJ Goodin
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 68 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Green
Meade County
|
Meade County | – | 63 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Todd
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | JR | 58 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Joe Pipes
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 52 | – | ||
16 |
Baker Forsee
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | – | 50 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jaxson McAlpin
Pulaski County
|
Pulaski County | – | 48 | – | PB | |
18 |
Austin Tungate
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | 47 | – | ||
19 |
Christian DellaCamera
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | – | 42 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Christian Adams
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SR | 39 | +11.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alton Pendergrass
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | 34 | +7.7% | PB | |
22 |
John Austin Wise
Marion County
|
Marion County | – | 33 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Isaacs
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | – | 32 | – | ||
24 |
Wil Knight
Marion County
|
Marion County | FR | 30 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Whitaker
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | – | 29 | – | ||
26 |
Gavin Johnson
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 27 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zane DeCamp
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
28 |
Seth Hash
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 25 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Salazar
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | 19 | – | ||
30 |
Drew Wilson
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | – | 17 | +21.4% | PB | |
31 |
Brycen Jones
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | 13 | – | PB | |
32 |
Harry VanWhy
Marion County
|
Marion County | – | 12 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Greer
Campbellsville
|
Campbellsville | – | 6 | – | ||
34 |
Dawson Haydon
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Conan Odonnell
John Hardin
|
John Hardin | – | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Keegan Solmos
Nelson County
|
Nelson County | – | – | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jetson Grant
Adair Co
|
Adair Co | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Juan Villalpando
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | +5.7% | PB | |
39 |
Bryson Anderson
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Jorge Otero
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | – | ||
41 |
K Danley
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Godsey
Adair Co
|
Adair Co | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Grant Johnson
Thomas Nelson
|
Thomas Nelson | – | – | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Cameron Jones
Southwestern
|
Southwestern | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Eason
Taylor County
|
Taylor County | – | – | – | ||
46 |
James Daniel
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Luca Micozzi
Marion County
|
Marion County | – | – | – |