Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Cox
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jake Sciscente
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cruse Sweeney
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Vanya Ruefel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Tang
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Santi Rosas
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Legg
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zak Floyd
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Tanker Speck
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Merritt Island
|
Merritt Island | SR | 139 | – | ||
2 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 136 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Cox
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 127 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 126 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cruse Sweeney
Key West
|
Key West | SR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Sciscente
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | FR | 119 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Vanya Ruefel
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 119 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Lares
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 118 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tanker Speck
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 117 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Tang
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 112 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Zak Floyd
Tavares
|
Tavares | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mason Legg
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 107 | – | ||
16 |
Santi Rosas
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 106 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 106 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alek Kacpura
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SO | 104 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Slater Sabel
Satellite
|
Satellite | SO | 100 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Luca Lesentier
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | FR | 99 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Joe Leon
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 95 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Noah Straley
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | – | 92 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chad Hickey
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 92 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Ravidu Idippili-Pathiran
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 89 | -7.6% |