Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Jaxon Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 14 | -12.3% | ||
6 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | -6.5% | ||
7 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kyle Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Kelsch
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jaricho Jay
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Gage Plum
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 12 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS |