Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:43.98 |
2 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:48.26 |
3 | Leonardo Chaves | 200 Y Fly | Finals | 1:47.63 |
4 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 48.12 |
5 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 3:56.88 |
6 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 100 Y Back | Finals | 48.60 |
7 | Oscar Patten | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:37.56 |
8 | Tom Nguyen | 100 Y Breast | Prelims | 55.92 |
9 | Stephen Jones | 200 Y IM | Prelims | 1:50.80 |
10 | Leonardo Chaves | 100 Y Fly | Finals | 48.40 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson State | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Henderson State | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Henderson State | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Henderson State | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Henderson State | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Henderson State | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Henderson State (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Henderson State (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Henderson State (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Henderson State (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Henderson State (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Henderson State (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Henderson State (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Henderson State (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Henderson State (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Henderson State (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Henderson State (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahor Pauliukovich | 0 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 616.3 |
2 | Nathan BIGHETTI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 742.2 |
3 | Tom Nguyen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 637.0 |
4 | Stephen Jones | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 637.7 |
5 | Zachary Hansen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 584.0 |