Site logo

Arizona Long Course Senior Open Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:04.07
726 +2.3% SB
2 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.53
669 PB
3 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:08.41
655 -0.6%
4 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:09.06
645 +0.8% PB
5 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:09.07
645 +1.4% PB
6 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:09.57
637 +1.2% PB
7 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.04
631 -0.7%
8 Isaiah Williams Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:11.75
606
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:11.84
605 +1.0% PB
10 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:12.93
590 PB
11 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logo 2:13.34
585 +1.2% PB
12 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.40
584
13 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.56
582 +1.0% PB
14 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.63
581 +1.4% PB
15 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:13.85
578 +1.2% PB
16 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logo 2:14.83
566 +1.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jackson Etter Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:12.69
594 PB
18 Jackson Dubreuil Tucson Ford logo 2:14.88
565 +1.9% PB
19 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 2:16.79
542 PB
20 Max Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:17.10
538 +3.0% PB
21 Ivan Sabev Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:17.22
537 +0.3% PB
22 Jonah Pohlmann Mesa Aquatics logo 2:17.44
534 PB
23 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:22.11
483 -6.4%
24 Carter Janssen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:22.93
475 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:05.92
694 +0.8% SB
2 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.79
664 PB
3 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:08.35
656 -0.5%
4 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:10.20
628 -0.1%
5 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:10.25
627 +0.6% PB
6 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.88
618 -1.3%
7 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:10.97
617 -0.1%
8 Isaiah Williams Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.43
584
9 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:14.17
574 -0.8%
10 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logo 2:14.65
568 +0.2% SB
11 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.25
560 -0.3%
12 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:15.40
559 +0.1% PB
13 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:15.56
557
14 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logo 2:15.60
556 +1.4% PB
15 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:15.87
553 -0.3%
16 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:15.92
552 PB
17 Jackson Etter Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:16.35
547
18 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 2:16.93
540 PB
19 Max Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:17.29
536 +2.8% PB
20 Jackson Dubreuil Tucson Ford logo 2:18.39
523 -0.7%
21 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:18.68
520 -3.8%
22 Ivan Sabev Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:18.88
518 -0.9%
23 Jonah Pohlmann Mesa Aquatics logo 2:19.33
513 PB
24 Carter Janssen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:19.98
506 +1.8% PB
25 Lucas Kelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:20.70
498 PB
26 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:21.00
495 -6.1%
27 Nolan Craig Mesa Aquatics logo 2:21.13
493
28 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logo 2:21.50
489 PB
29 Michael Shiaras unattached 2:22.41
480 +1.9% PB
30 Michael Sexson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:22.70
477
31 Gunnar Smith YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:22.97
474 PB
32 Jake Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:23.89
465 +1.6% PB
33 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logo 2:24.44
460 +0.8% PB
34 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:24.60
459
35 Chance Warriner Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:26.49
441 +0.8% PB
36 Ricky Helmboldt Tucson Ford logo 2:26.52
441 +3.7% PB
37 Alexander Baros Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:27.09
436 -0.5%
38 Nicholas Canney Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:28.39
424 +2.0% SB
39 Tobias Keller The J swim club logo 2:29.40
416 +6.2% PB
40 Andrew Tate Sedona Swim Team logo 2:30.96
403 +6.2% PB
41 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:31.14
402 +1.9% PB
42 James Kershaw Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:31.25
401
43 Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:31.79
396 +2.8% PB
44 Percy Escobar Coppa Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:35.31
370
45 Andrew Holder Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 2:35.97
365
46 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:44.67
311 +2.0% SB
Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Andrew Ross Anthem Dolphins logo NS
Conner Hoban Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
William Raffel Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Caden Richter Phoenix Swim Club logo NS