Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks
|
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
James Werwie
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Roenneburg
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Lofts
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Bohachek
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Zander
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jasper Swallen
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Popke
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Gessler
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Luke Stelling
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Nachreiner
Spring Green Dolphins
|
Spring Green Dolphins | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Piscitelli
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kayleb Galloway
Dells Dolphins
|
Dells Dolphins | 3 | ||
15 |
Adam Stecker
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks
|
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Karsten Flogel
Mazomanie
|
Mazomanie | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks
|
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks | 629 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 551 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Roenneburg
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Werwie
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | 464 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Lofts
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 410 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Bohachek
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Zander
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jasper Swallen
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 335 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Popke
Sun Prairie Piranhas
|
Sun Prairie Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Stelling
Baraboo Riptides
|
Baraboo Riptides | 338 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Piscitelli
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 295 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Gessler
CP Stingrays Swim Team
|
CP Stingrays Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Nachreiner
Spring Green Dolphins
|
Spring Green Dolphins | 319 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Stecker
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks
|
Sauk Prairie Pool Sharks | 220 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kayleb Galloway
Dells Dolphins
|
Dells Dolphins | 162 | – | ||
16 |
Karsten Flogel
Mazomanie
|
Mazomanie | 125 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Crull
Dells Dolphins
|
Dells Dolphins | – | – |