Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 24 | +9.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Bond
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liv Garriss
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Riley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eva Kizerian
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jayleen Chavez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lilian Tatum
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Marie Walsh
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bella Ortiz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Pindell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
elizabeth Krajca
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Malia Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maia Stern
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Liv Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Kayla Roth
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Garriss
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Riley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 687 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Bond
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 645 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Kizerian
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 602 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jayleen Chavez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 599 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kaley Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lilian Tatum
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 580 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Whiteman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 612 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Marie Walsh
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 594 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Ortiz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 583 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Malia Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 580 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Pindell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 531 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Maia Stern
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liv Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 526 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 551 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 551 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kayla Roth
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
elizabeth Krajca
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 508 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 500 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Annamarie Avery
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Alley
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 502 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Adeline Carrillo
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 461 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Falynn Sparks
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
savannah green
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Hailey Buenemann
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 449 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Chernin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 445 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Maya Dresslar
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 440 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Schmieg
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Bedollo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 472 | – | ||
35 |
Bela Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 430 | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Greeney
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 457 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Victoria Sanchwz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 418 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Katey Faulkner
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Khiara Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 452 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Juliana Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 408 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Karla Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 404 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Eryn Levy
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 393 | – | PB | |
43 |
Soledad Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 426 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Niya Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 384 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Vivian Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jacey Herrod
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Cook
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 408 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Caitlyn LaPell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 406 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Wilson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 365 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 400 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Anna Lundquist
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 399 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Addison Budsberg
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 361 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 390 | -4.4% | ||
54 |
Elise Clayton
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 388 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 347 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Maranda Stricklin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 346 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kenzie Nash
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 380 | – | ||
58 |
Madeline Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
59 |
Jennifer Villanueva
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 338 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Laura Rozelle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 338 | – | ||
61 |
Abby Cayton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 374 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Kimberly Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 333 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Jolee Carroll
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 330 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Johana Castro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 328 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Madison Bauer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 365 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Melanie Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 328 | +1.1% | SB | |
67 |
Isabella Chamma
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 326 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Syd Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 323 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Mia Ross
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 352 | -6.8% | ||
70 |
Stephanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 308 | +2.8% | PB | |
71 |
Viri Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 332 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Dulce Loya
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 327 | +4.0% | PB | |
73 |
Madison Quinn
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 289 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Leilani Bell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 320 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Christine Parrish
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 320 | +5.0% | PB | |
76 |
Alyssa Fowler
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 319 | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
Dasia Bazaldua
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 314 | +1.2% | PB | |
78 |
Emily Pigg
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 269 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Kelsey Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 268 | +2.0% | PB | |
80 |
Hannah Smith
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 260 | +0.1% | PB | |
81 |
Avery Donato
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 247 | – | ||
82 |
Ashley Cardin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 275 | +1.9% | PB | |
83 |
Lilly Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 220 | +6.5% | PB | |
84 |
Mallory Kitchens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 243 | -3.9% | ||
85 |
Lily Conley
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 221 | – | ||
86 |
Jimena Escamilla
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 212 | 0.0% | ||
87 |
Ana Rost
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 178 | -4.6% | ||
88 |
Chaselyn Johnson
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 144 | – | PB | |
89 |
Yingqi Guan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 168 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Amelie Nguyen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 137 | – | PB | |
91 |
Faith Allen
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 129 | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 96 | -1.1% | ||
93 |
Alyssa Wesley
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 83 | – | ||
94 |
Leah Sullivan
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 45 | – | PB | |
95 |
Allison Millan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kenner Hill
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 44 | – | ||
97 |
Averi Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
98 |
Destiny Loesch
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 2 | – | ||
99 |
Molly Sullivan
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 2 | – | PB | |
100 |
Julie Scott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 2 | – | PB |