Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Hatrick
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 24 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 21 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Shayle Woods
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Melanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zeta Rodriguez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Elizabeth Franklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Monica Tan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Bekah Lindblade
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Natalia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Lunden Carter
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyleigh Harrell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 514 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lucy Hatrick
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 516 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 480 | – | ||
4 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 478 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Shayle Woods
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 477 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Melanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 466 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 472 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 452 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 444 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 432 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Mary Elizabeth Franklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 426 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 432 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zeta Rodriguez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 430 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Monica Tan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
16 |
Kyleigh Harrell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 411 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Luisa Bandmann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 409 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 401 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lunden Carter
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 403 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bekah Lindblade
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 396 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Natalia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
22 |
Paulina Braden
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 372 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nina Davalos
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 360 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 339 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 344 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kyleigh Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 343 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Kendall Wilson
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 337 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 331 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 327 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 315 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Riley Johnson
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 315 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abby Plunkett
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 315 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Arly Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 308 | – | ||
34 |
Angela Wharton
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
35 |
Camillia Samson
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 278 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Erin Strautman
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
37 |
Lindsey Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 263 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Claire Seeling-Branscomb
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 256 | – | ||
39 |
Ria Shani
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
40 |
Vianey Aguilera
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 233 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Kaitlyn Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 226 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robin Newberry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 205 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 204 | – | ||
44 |
Anna Herbert
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 162 | – | ||
45 |
Tania Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 161 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Natalie Naramore
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 146 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Overton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 105 | – | ||
48 |
Arlinne Montemayor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 59 | -2.5% |