Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +10.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Arlyn Cuan
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
26 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +7.6% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rafaella Araujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Lauren Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +8.7% | PB | |
35 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Lamelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Caracciolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +8.2% | PB | |
42 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Maria Sara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | ||
45 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Jenna Scognamillo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +9.4% | PB | |
47 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
49 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
50 |
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Chiara Bell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
52 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
53 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Sally Golding
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
55 |
Brianna Wall
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexia Tremellen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Eliza Chandler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
61 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
62 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlyn Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Camille Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Elisabeth Olson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
67 |
Sofia Avellaneda
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Lolagrace Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Trussell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |