Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cailey Renken
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brittany Bui
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anjali Friedman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gaby Woll
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Presley Heitzmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 643 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 615 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
mikayla Schnibben
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Baker
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
22 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 587 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 570 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 562 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taylor Nargang
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Donya Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
27 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 491 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Tiffy Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 241 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 844 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Cailey Renken
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 750 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Brittany Bui
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlin Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 688 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 701 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 681 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Schmude
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Gaby Woll
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 616 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 600 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Alyssa Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 612 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 594 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 592 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 603 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Anjali Friedman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 601 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Presley Heitzmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 595 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 577 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 611 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 555 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 566 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alexis Baker
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
26 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
mikayla Schnibben
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 500 | +0.1% | SB | |
30 |
Donya Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Nargang
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jamie Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tiffy Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 428 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 387 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 285 | – | ||
38 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 299 | – |