Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Josh Kim
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Levi Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abraham Cortez
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Zander Myers
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 2 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Reese Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 654 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Parker Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 600 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Kim
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 532 | – | ||
7 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 525 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 670 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Abraham Cortez
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Levi Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reese Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 501 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zander Myers
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 497 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 483 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 440 | – | ||
17 |
Xavier Munoz-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mark Heffern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 405 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jannik Patterson
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 390 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Hudson Martz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 388 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Brady Chavarria
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 387 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 377 | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Isi Castillo
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 336 | – | ||
26 |
Clayton Reich
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 331 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Levi Thigpen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | – | ||
28 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 423 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Nate Boyd
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 284 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Talan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 417 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Patrick Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 222 | -11.3% | ||
32 |
Citta Anspach
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 335 | -9.0% | ||
33 |
Rylan Jenks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 198 | -12.1% | ||
34 |
Langston Lindsey
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 261 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Kim
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – |