Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Lauren Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Kuehl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Esther Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Morgen Frausto
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Felsman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Victoria Helvig
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ava Magee
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Peterson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Shelby Gain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Cady
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Van Donsel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -4.1% | ||
23 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Norah Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Corrina Winkler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Maggie Keuler
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Isabella Minahan
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Martha Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Maria Graziano
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Taliah Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -6.2% | ||
38 |
Izzy Ensenberger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Madalyn Baeten
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Sadie Wendell
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Kyla Manata
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Kalnins
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Burki
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Fox
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |