Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaine Pappa
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liyu Huang
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 5 | +9.2% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Parish
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aries Valenzuela
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Taz Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Gallo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Wilson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chester Lao
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tashi Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Colton Sadler
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Chuang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Gunderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Colagross
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Hudson Bakke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Josiah Chandler
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Dentel
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
23 |
Wyatt Ray
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Trenten Schmidt
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Aicher
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Dunn
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Isaac Parish
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Xander Johnson
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Dawson Phan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Truong
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | – | – | ||
32 |
Sahn Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
33 |
Christian Keller
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Vu
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Gavin Hay
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Lee
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
37 |
Henry Webster
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
38 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Spencer Chang
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
40 |
Lucas Chua
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Eric Zhan
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
42 |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
43 |
Aden McDonald
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Jack Houlahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Hutchison
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Ben Bizeau
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Nathanael Parish
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Reney Sander
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Noah Bruce
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Richard Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Thompson
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Gutierrez
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Theodore Gehred
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braeden Howard
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Torve
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Huang
Cascadia Swimming
|
Cascadia Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Highland
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Cedillo
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | NS | – | – |