Site logo

GA ABSC Bulldog Grand Slam

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–08, 2018
  • LCM
  • Athens, GA

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club A 4:46.12
923 +3.8% PB
2 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh A 4:52.92
867 +1.9% PB
3 Amanda Nunan unattached 4:53.20
865 +1.9% PB
4 Devan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 4:53.84
860 +0.6% PB
5 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logoUniversity Of Alabama A 4:54.70
853
6 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:54.75
852 -1.9%
7 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:54.84
852 +2.4% PB
8 Samantha Burchill Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 4:57.71
828 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 4:56.30
840 -0.3%
10 Anna Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 4:59.06
817 +1.9% PB
11 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 4:59.67
818
12 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:00.06
809 +1.6% PB
13 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:04.02
778 +3.7% PB
14 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 5:08.44
743 +0.9% PB
15 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:11.67
718 +1.6% PB
Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 5:02.59
789 +1.5% PB
18 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 5:03.34
789 +4.1% PB
19 Abby Grottle unattached 5:05.52
766 +0.2% SB
20 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:08.83
740 +1.8% SB
21 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:09.37
736 -0.2%
22 Alex Clark Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:11.00
729 +0.4% PB
23 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:13.33
706 +1.9% SB
24 Emery Betzer Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:18.50
666 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:05.98
763 -0.5%
26 Madeline Singletary Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:10.65
732 +1.1% SB
27 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:11.20
722 +2.9% SB
28 Emma Norton Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 5:11.46
762 PB
29 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logoStingrays 5:11.99
716 PB
30 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:13.27
706 +1.6% PB
31 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:16.67
686 +4.1% PB
Emilie Flynn unattached NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs A 4:39.04
983 +0.3% PB
2 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 4:49.10
899 +2.8% PB
3 Devan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta A 4:52.44
871 +1.0% PB
4 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs A 4:53.24
865 +3.0% PB
5 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:55.27
848 -2.1%
6 Amanda Nunan unattached 4:56.32
840 +0.8% PB
7 Samantha Burchill Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs A 4:56.95
834 +1.2% SB
8 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 4:57.34
831 +0.4% PB
9 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logoUniversity Of Alabama 4:58.63
821
10 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 4:59.07
817 +2.0% PB
11 Anna Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 5:00.86
803 +1.3% PB
12 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:01.88
795 -2.1%
13 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:05.11
775
14 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:05.49
766 -0.4%
15 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:05.85
764 +3.5% PB
16 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 5:06.52
758 +1.5% PB
17 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:09.49
735 +2.0% PB
18 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:09.51
735 -0.2%
19 Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 5:09.88
732 -0.8%
20 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:10.12
730 +2.9% SB
21 Calista Murray Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:10.58
727 +1.3% SB
22 Abby Grottle unattached 5:11.40
720 -1.7%
23 Emery Betzer Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:12.20
714 PB
24 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 5:12.78
716 +1.1% SB
25 Alex Clark Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:12.98
714 -0.2%
26 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:13.56
704 -3.0%
27 Emma Norton Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 5:13.70
745 PB
28 Madeline Singletary Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:13.83
708 +0.1% SB
29 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logoStingrays 5:15.44
690 PB
30 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:15.61
688 +0.9% SB
31 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:16.37
683 +1.3% SB
32 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:16.56
687 +4.2% PB
33 Emilie Flynn unattached 5:18.41
667 PB
34 Rachel Saxon Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:19.60
658 +1.3% SB
35 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:20.64
656 -1.2%
36 Susan Mumford SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 5:22.00
646 PB
37 Tessa Sergile Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:22.97
633 -1.2%
38 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:25.51
620 -2.1%
39 Lauren Jonsson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:26.77
605 +2.6% PB
40 Elizabeth Sparacino Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:29.48
586 -1.1%
41 Katie Mitchell unattached 5:29.94
588
42 Aliya Ohayon Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 5:30.62
578
43 Sophie Anderson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 5:39.40
557 +1.6% PB
Alexis Yager unattached DQ
Madison Rogan Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs DQ
Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina DQ