Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Kenna
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 20 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Champagne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Laas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alana Bailey
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kimberleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Helena Narisu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Mansfield
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Audrey Tirrell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Dzouenko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Winklosky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Annalise Cornett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Mia McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kassie Rios
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Giovi Moriarty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Delaney Kennedy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Drakopoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Daphne Bernal
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Emily Andrews
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Sophie Hovis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Charlotte Thomson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ava Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sara Tuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lucia Arce Hermida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Marin Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Sam Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Sarah Luigard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Adeline Muras
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Kosiorowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | +2.1% | SB | |
41 |
Jillian Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Julie Fan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Mikaela Haast
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Sophia Hartshorn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Stephanie Dye
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Kelli McMillan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Lauren Royce
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Hannah Hudson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Liza Goldberg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Maria McGovern
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Allie Ritter
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Colleen Kincaid
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Leah Kannan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
56 |
Gabi Meisel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Lauren Rubino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Katie Tsai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Caroline Murphy
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Myla Rice
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Cassie Sanidad
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Taylor Harper
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – |