Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Friesz
ATAC
|
ATAC | 9 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joel Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Travis Kerbaugh
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Larry Pan
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finn Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chris Marpa
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
12 |
James McCurley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
13 |
Silas Bazar
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 351 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Partin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
15 |
Clayton Meyer
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 393 | +6.6% | SB | |
17 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 321 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paul Pierce
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 273 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Eilers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Smith
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 263 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Velasquez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Kolos Nagy
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Friesz
ATAC
|
ATAC | 586 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 581 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joel Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 515 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jacob Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 409 | – | ||
9 |
Larry Pan
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 368 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Travis Kerbaugh
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 365 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Finn Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 299 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Marpa
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
13 |
Silas Bazar
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 286 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Partin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 312 | – | PB | |
16 |
James McCurley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
17 |
Clayton Meyer
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Smith
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 290 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 320 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Paul Pierce
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 213 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Eilers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zak Alvarado
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 256 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Matthew Tiemann
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 179 | – | ||
24 |
Dutch Mark
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 220 | – | ||
25 |
Enrique Mangan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 159 | – | PB | |
26 |
Arman Deendar
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 196 | – | ||
27 |
Alejandro Lumpkin
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 92 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jay Lu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 91 | – | ||
29 |
Javier Carranza
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Aranda
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
31 |
William Zhang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 106 | – | ||
32 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 51 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Rea
Cavern City Swim Club
|
Cavern City Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 7 | – | ||
– |
Chase Broeckelmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Chen
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Draw
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bandy Mckinzie
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Mauck
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Reysa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Garrison Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 3 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Walter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Theo Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
12 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 450 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 448 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
17 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 296 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Trey Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jam Crespo Molina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Herb
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 373 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 770 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 728 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Reysa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Ochoa
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 659 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 645 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Garrison Fenton
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 621 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 496 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Theo Johnson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 416 | – | ||
10 |
Cam Walter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 404 | – | ||
11 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 391 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 426 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Trey Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jam Crespo Molina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Genewick
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 279 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Herb
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Ward
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 310 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Lenci
ATAC
|
ATAC | 215 | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jaime Olavarri
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 281 | – | ||
26 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 272 | – | ||
27 |
Harold Christiansen
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 238 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Lane Jordon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 233 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mihir Menon
Southwest Aqua Swim Club
|
Southwest Aqua Swim Club | 213 | – | ||
30 |
Samuel Spalding
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 103 | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Green
Southwest Aqua Swim Club
|
Southwest Aqua Swim Club | 69 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Bodenstab
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 14 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Gage Davidson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Head
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Wang
Southwest Aqua Swim Club
|
Southwest Aqua Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Gengler
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Durcansky
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Mikulecky
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Chan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
River Paulk
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Medina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Zadok Morey
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Trout
ATAC
|
ATAC | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Grayson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chad Fifield
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tom Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josiah Bazar
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 241 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tate Lemmer
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 227 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mack Barley
ATAC
|
ATAC | 216 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nekoda Morey
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 317 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Goldminz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 315 | – | ||
16 |
Donnelly Rodgers
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 294 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zian Garcia
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 131 | – | ||
18 |
Cooper Hardy
ATAC
|
ATAC | 240 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Workman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shayan Parikh
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 117 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Mikulecky
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 801 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
River Paulk
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Chan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 505 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Alexander Medina
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
5 |
Zadok Morey
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 413 | – | ||
6 |
Grayson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chad Fifield
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 360 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Trout
ATAC
|
ATAC | 342 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tom Gambow
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 316 | – | ||
11 |
Josiah Bazar
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 292 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nekoda Morey
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A
|
Lubbock Homeschool Christian A | 361 | – | ||
13 |
Donnelly Rodgers
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 303 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tate Lemmer
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 149 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mack Barley
ATAC
|
ATAC | 137 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Zach Goldminz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 254 | – | ||
17 |
Cooper Hardy
ATAC
|
ATAC | 248 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zian Garcia
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
19 |
Shayan Parikh
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 132 | – | ||
20 |
Cooper Workman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
21 |
Preston Sisemore
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Stubbs
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ernesto Galvan Ruvalcaba
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rowan Cox
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Strohman
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Colin Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +10.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Strohman
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 6 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ty Shapley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Veer Dighe
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob McKinney
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mason Dhenin
Cavern City Swim Club
|
Cavern City Swim Club | 335 | – | PB | |
12 |
Winston Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 433 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Sites
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brady Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 389 | – | ||
15 |
Timmy Sites
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Feng
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 330 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Tristan Bigham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 206 | – | ||
18 |
Carter Kalen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
19 |
Deacon Jones
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
20 |
Jett McFerrin
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 34 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 665 | – | ||
2 |
Rowan Cox
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Strohman
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 594 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Colin Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 493 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Strohman
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 485 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Ty Shapley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Ozias Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 534 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McKinney
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 380 | – | ||
9 |
Veer Dighe
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Dhenin
Cavern City Swim Club
|
Cavern City Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 387 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Feng
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 383 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Sites
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Kalen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
16 |
Winston Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 279 | – | ||
17 |
Deacon Jones
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 218 | – | ||
18 |
Timmy Sites
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Bigham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Jett McFerrin
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 90 | – | ||
21 |
Aiden Strauss
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 189 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 60 | – | PB | |
– |
Vincent Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | – | – |