Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Christian Mayer
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Carter Januzelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Adrian Paseta
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Julian Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
12 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.1% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
27 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
30 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jaime Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
39 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Jay Weil
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
German Metzger
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
44 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Carlos Garzonio
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Chase Brustad
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Enzo Sicurani
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |