Site logo

NCAA Division II Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logo 1:57.97
826 -0.2%
2 Hannah Kastigar Northern State logo 1:59.78
789 -0.2%
3 Lexie Baker Queens (NC) logo 2:00.20
781 +0.6% PB
4 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 2:00.96
766 +0.4% PB
5 Rachel Helm Northern Michigan logo 2:01.07
764 -0.2%
6 Tori sopp Drury logo 2:01.66
753 -1.1%
7 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logo 2:02.20
743 -0.3%
8 Josephina Lorda Taylor Queens (NC) logo 2:02.35
740 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Marizel Van Jaarsveld Oklahoma Baptist logo 2:01.90
748 -0.2%
10 Georgia DaCruz Queens (NC) logo 2:02.07
745 -0.8%
11 Maike Hoener Wingate logo 2:02.39
739 +0.8% PB
12 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.15
726 -1.9%
13 Anna Miram Wingate logo 2:03.29
723 +1.1% PB
14 Kaylee Gassen Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.67
717 -2.1%
15 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logo 2:03.97
711 -1.3%
16 Sara Aringsmann Wingate logo 2:04.78
698 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logo 1:58.79
809 -0.9%
2 Josephina Lorda Taylor Queens (NC) logo 1:59.93
786 +1.7% PB
3 Hannah Kastigar Northern State logo 2:00.31
778 -0.6%
4 Lexie Baker Queens (NC) logo 2:00.59
773 +0.2% PB
5 Tori sopp Drury logo 2:00.79
769 -0.4%
6 Rachel Helm Northern Michigan logo 2:01.19
762 -0.3%
7 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logo 2:01.46
756 +0.3% PB
8 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 2:01.51
756 -0.1%
9 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:01.81
750 -0.8%
10 Georgia DaCruz Queens (NC) logo 2:01.83
750 -0.6%
11 Marizel Van Jaarsveld Oklahoma Baptist logo 2:02.00
746 -0.3%
12 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logo 2:03.00
728 -0.6%
13 Kaylee Gassen Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.03
728 -1.6%
14 Anna Miram Wingate logo 2:03.20
725 +1.1% PB
15 Sara Aringsmann Wingate logo 2:03.53
719 +0.5% PB
16 Maike Hoener Wingate logo 2:03.79
715 -0.3%
17 Courtney Sherwood Tampa logo 2:03.80
714 -0.1%
18 Megan Burns West Chester logo 2:04.07
710 +0.1% SB
19 Mckenzie Street Tampa logo 2:04.28
706 -1.7%
20 Sarah Hughes Lynn logo 2:04.29
706 -1.8%
21 Karis Fuller LIU Post logo 2:04.50
702 +0.3% SB
22 Maddy Lavoie Delta State logo 2:04.62
700 -1.8%
23 Danie Jefferies Colorado Mesa logo 2:04.72
699 -0.2%
24 Hanna Cederholm Findlay logo 2:05.13
692 +0.2% SB
25 Alexandra SHATSKIKH Indianapolis logo 2:05.24
690 -0.7%
25 Emily Marginean Wayne State logo 2:05.24
690 -0.9%
27 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logo 2:05.31
689 -1.3%
28 Samantha Laurich Grand Valley logo 2:05.38
688 -1.8%
29 Lara Deibel Grand Valley logo 2:05.41
687 -0.2%
30 Anso Nissen Wingate logo 2:05.49
686 -0.7%
31 Meredith Ginn Carson-Newman logo 2:05.60
684 -1.9%
32 Chelsea Borrowdale Delta State logo 2:05.74
682 -2.0%
33 Erin Sutton Lindenwood logo 2:05.88
680 -0.5%
34 Olga Tovstogan Fresno Pacific logo 2:06.03
677 -2.7%
35 Lily Borgenheimer Minnesota-Mankato logo 2:06.26
673 -2.2%
36 Elodie Poo Cheong Azusa Pacific logo 2:06.28
673 -0.8%
37 Kayla Tennant Queens (NC) logo 2:06.41
671 -1.0%
38 Darian Murray Indianapolis logo 2:06.55
669 -1.7%
39 Katherine Svisco Wayne State logo 2:06.56
669 -2.8%
40 Elizabeth Zubero Nova Southeastern logo 2:07.19
659 -2.7%
41 Kate Kaduboski Bentley logo 2:07.30
657 -2.0%
42 Tina Reuter UC San Diego logo 2:08.16
644 -6.2%
43 Juliana Cifuentes Oklahoma Baptist logo 2:08.65
637 -3.2%