Site logo

2019 Conference USA Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 27, 2019 - Mar. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ellery Parish Rice logoRice NICA 1:46.49
806 +1.6% PB
2 Catherine Bendziewicz Marshall logoMarshall 1:46.66
802 -0.4%
2 Leigh McGee North Texas logoNorth Texas NICA 1:46.66
802 +1.1% PB
4 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice NICA 1:47.05
793 +4.2% PB
5 Marta Cano Minarro Rice logoRice 1:48.08
771 -2.0%
6 Megan Bowen Florida International logoFlorida International 1:49.43
743 -0.7%
7 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice 1:50.77
716 +0.8% SB
8 Berta Triola Florida International logoFlorida International 1:52.42
685 -2.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Bryanna Vasquez North Texas logoNorth Texas NICB 1:50.53
721 +1.0% PB
10 Darby Coles Marshall logoMarshall 1:50.73
717 +1.8% SB
11 Harper Gillentine Rice logoRice NICB 1:50.86
714 +2.0% SB
12 Maggie Stovall Marshall logoMarshall 1:51.32
706 +1.7% SB
13 Sharon Kok Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:52.52
683 +2.3% PB
14 Angelica di Marzio Marshall logoMarshall 1:53.24
670 +0.3% SB
15 Nikia Campbell Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:53.55
665 +2.2% SB
16 Kelsey Witkay Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:53.98
657 +3.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Stephanie Hernandez Florida International logoFlorida International 1:53.70
662 +1.6% SB
18 Regan Raines Marshall logoMarshall 1:53.73
662 +1.7% SB
19 Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 1:54.53
648 +2.0% SB
20 Sarah Martin Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:56.41
617 +0.9% SB
X Allyson Schwarz Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:57.32
603 +3.4% PB
X Sisi Baker Rice logoRice 1:57.42
601 +2.4% SB
23 Madison Sitton Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:58.00
592 +2.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Catherine Bendziewicz Marshall logoMarshall 1:47.13
792 -0.8%
2 Ellery Parish Rice logoRice 1:47.68
779 +0.5% SB
3 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice 1:48.33
766 +3.0% SB
4 Leigh McGee North Texas logoNorth Texas 1:49.14
749 -1.2%
5 Marta Cano Minarro Rice logoRice 1:49.32
745 -3.2%
6 Berta Triola Florida International logoFlorida International NICB 1:49.62
739 +0.0% SB
7 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice NICB 1:50.42
723 +1.1% SB
8 Megan Bowen Florida International logoFlorida International 1:50.64
719 -1.8%
9 Bryanna Vasquez North Texas logoNorth Texas 1:50.65
718 +0.9% PB
10 Maggie Stovall Marshall logoMarshall 1:50.69
718 +2.2% SB
11 Darby Coles Marshall logoMarshall 1:51.16
709 +1.4% SB
12 Harper Gillentine Rice logoRice 1:51.78
697 +1.2% SB
13 Nikia Campbell Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:52.56
682 +3.0% SB
14 Angelica di Marzio Marshall logoMarshall 1:53.06
673 +0.5% SB
15 Sharon Kok Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:53.09
673 +1.8% SB
16 Kelsey Witkay Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:53.32
669 +3.6% PB
17 Regan Raines Marshall logoMarshall 1:53.89
659 +1.5% SB
18 Sarah Martin Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:54.82
643 +2.3% SB
19 Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 1:55.16
637 +1.4% SB
X Stephanie Hernandez Florida International logoFlorida International 1:56.31
619 -0.7%
X Allyson Schwarz Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:57.48
600 +3.3% PB
X Anna Topolanski Florida International logoFlorida International 1:57.65
598 -3.1%
X Sisi Baker Rice logoRice 1:59.54
570 +0.6% SB
20 Madison Sitton Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:00.74
553 +0.2% PB